ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1002
- Republic of Ireland136
- Scotland102
- Wales85
- Northern Ireland55
- Australia26
- Jamaica26
- Denmark12
- France12
- Nigeria11
- Netherlands10
- Portugal10
- USA10
- Congo DR9
- Sweden9
- Germany7
- Finland6
- Ghana6
- Grenada6
- Iceland6
- Senegal6
- Canada5
- Gambia5
- New Zealand5
- Spain5
- Zimbabwe5
- Belgium4
- Cyprus4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Bulgaria3
- Costa Rica3
- Czechia3
- Guyana3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Norway3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Barbados2
- Cameroon2
- Congo2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Hungary2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- St. Kitts and Nevis2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Tunisia2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Burundi1
- Chile1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 4536 of 4860 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 3051 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
348
R. SykesAccrington Stanley· 26yAccrington StanleyD2676782737.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 4 | 38 | 15 | 2 | 7.28 |
348R. PykeShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownF–5378506.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
348A. FordeBurton AlbionBurton AlbionM–3878406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
348
D. HumePortsmouth· 26yPortsmouthD262878706.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
348
Maël de GevigneyBarnsley· 25yBarnsleyD252478152–
348
Brandon CooperLeyton Orient· 25yLeyton OrientD250378141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
348
Christian WaltonIpswich Town· 29yIpswich TownG290078606.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 0 | – |
348
Jack BonhamGillingham· 31yGillinghamG310078106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
348
Jamal BlackmanShrewsbury Town· 31yShrewsbury TownG31017850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
360
Cameron JeromeBolton Wanderers· 38yBolton WanderersF38164771106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 13 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
360
Sam MorsyIpswich Town· 33yIpswich TownM3379772307.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 4 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 4 | 5 | 44 | 12 | 0 | – |
360
R. SweeneyBurton Albion· 28yBurton AlbionD282477100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 2 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
360
M. BeeversPeterborough United· 35yPeterborough UnitedD3511771117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
364
C. Forino-JosephBolton Wanderers· 25yBolton WanderersD2561761206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
364
Marc LeonardBirmingham City· 23yBirmingham CityM23597650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 5 | 5 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Birmingham City | 0 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
364J. CousinsCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedM–2276806.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
364
Jordan Lawrence-GabrielBlackpool· 26yBlackpoolD2624761106.72
364
James TraffordBolton Wanderers· 22yBolton WanderersG220376406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
369
Jake BeesleyBlackpool· 28yBlackpoolF2814375716.84
369
James McCleanWrexham· 36yWrexhamM361314751717.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 9 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 4 | 7 | 42 | 11 | 0 | – |
369
C. HourihaneBarnsley· 34yBarnsleyM34101575110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 5 | 10 | 42 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 5 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
369
G. LeighOxford United· 30yOxford UnitedD306575506.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
369
Ryan EdwardsBurton Albion· 31yBurton AlbionM3167751006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 5 | 5 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 1 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 |
369
D. LoveMorecambe· 30yMorecambeM3024752016.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
369
E. CashinDerby County· 23yDerby CountyD232175180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 1 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
369
J. GibbonsCambridge United· 27yCambridge UnitedD271175121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
369
M. ClarkPort Vale· 26yPort ValeD2615751016.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
369
G. NurseShrewsbury Town· 26yShrewsbury TownD260675606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 6 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
369
N. BaxterBolton Wanderers· 26yBolton WanderersG2601751007.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.37 |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
369
T. HolyCarlisle United· 33yCarlisle UnitedG330275206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
381
Michael JacobsPortsmouth· 33yPortsmouthM3319974406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 5 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
381
Macauley BonneCambridge United· 29yCambridge UnitedF2916274506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 2 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
381
G. ByersBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolM29127741506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 6 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
381
Tyreece John-JulesCrawley Town· 24yCrawley TownF2410474706.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crawley Town | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
381A. MayCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedM–6474617.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 5 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
381
S. LavelleCarlisle United· 28yCarlisle UnitedD2853741106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 3 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
381
Baily CargillMansfield Town· 29yMansfield TownD2923741916.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
381T. MooreBristol RoversBristol RoversD–2374151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Southend United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 2 | 42 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
381
W. FerryCheltenham Town· 24yCheltenham TownM242874150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 0 | – |
381
Brad HallidayFleetwood Town· 29yFleetwood TownD2914741306.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
381
J. ArmerBurton Albion· 24yBurton AlbionD24127490–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
381
Scott RobertsonFleetwood Town· 23yFleetwood TownM2313741516.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
393
Joe IronsideCambridge United· 31yCambridge UnitedF3120573206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 14 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 6 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
393
Steven SessegnonWigan Athletic· 25yWigan AthleticD2510731406.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
393
Tyrese FornahDerby County· 25yDerby CountyM250473806.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 3 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
396
Jimmy KeohaneRochdale· 34yRochdaleD3410472506.77
396
Nathan HollandMilton Keynes Dons· 27yMilton Keynes DonsM278972006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 5 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
396
R. TafazolliWycombe Wanderers· 33yWycombe WanderersD3370721417.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
396
Ben ThompsonStevenage· 29yStevenageM2968721616.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
396
J. McCarthyWycombe Wanderers· 29yWycombe WanderersD2947721106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources