ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1002
- Republic of Ireland136
- Scotland102
- Wales85
- Northern Ireland55
- Australia26
- Jamaica26
- Denmark12
- France12
- Nigeria11
- Netherlands10
- Portugal10
- USA10
- Congo DR9
- Sweden9
- Germany7
- Finland6
- Ghana6
- Grenada6
- Iceland6
- Senegal6
- Canada5
- Gambia5
- New Zealand5
- Spain5
- Zimbabwe5
- Belgium4
- Cyprus4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Bulgaria3
- Costa Rica3
- Czechia3
- Guyana3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Norway3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Barbados2
- Cameroon2
- Congo2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Hungary2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- St. Kitts and Nevis2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Tunisia2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Burundi1
- Chile1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 4536 of 4860 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 3051 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
247
Jack HuntBristol Rovers· 34yBristol RoversD34710931006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
247
T. LoweryPortsmouth· 27yPortsmouthM27711931306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 8 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
247
Michael IhiekweSheffield Wednesday· 32ySheffield WednesdayD3266932207.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
254
Lee GregoryMansfield Town· 36yMansfield TownF36359921217.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 14 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 11 | 5 | 39 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 10 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
254
A. ScullyPortsmouth· 26yPortsmouthF26251292406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 11 | 4 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 11 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
254
Louie SibleyRotherham United· 23yRotherham UnitedM238592150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 3 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 3 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
254R. LoftCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedF–6192172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
254
S. O'KeefeGillingham· 34yGillinghamM3440923316.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 1 | 0 | 38 | 10 | 1 | 6.68 |
254
Alfie KilgourMansfield Town· 27yMansfield TownD273092916.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
254
Ethan ErhahonLincoln City· 24yLincoln CityM242692232–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 2 | 4 | 43 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
254
Ben AmosWigan Athletic· 35yWigan AthleticG350092606.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
254
Jubril OkedinaCambridge United· 24yCambridge UnitedD2401921216.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
263
Joe JacobsonWycombe Wanderers· 38yWycombe WanderersD382414912907.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 7 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 10 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
263
M. Virtue-ThickBlackpool· 28yBlackpoolM2893911706.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
263
Diallang JaiyesimiLeyton Orient· 27yLeyton OrientM2777911106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
263A. WoodyardAFC WimbledonAFC WimbledonM–32912606.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
263
C. JohnstonPeterborough United· 23yPeterborough UnitedM2324911016.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
263
Alex HartridgeWycombe Wanderers· 26yWycombe WanderersD261491132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | – |
269
J. SparkesPeterborough United· 25yPeterborough UnitedD251990190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 1 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
269
Terry TaylorNorthampton Town· 24yNorthampton TownM2418902106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
269
B. GarrattBurton Albion· 32yBurton AlbionG320090406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
269
Jack SowerbyNorthampton Town· 30yNorthampton TownM3002901806.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
269
S. TickleWigan Athletic· 23yWigan AthleticG23009070–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 0 | – |
274
Jordan WilliamsBarnsley· 25yBarnsleyD255108990–
274
Tayo EdunPeterborough United· 27yPeterborough UnitedD27410892336.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 6 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 2 | – |
276
J. CollinsLincoln City· 34yLincoln CityF3455388182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 25 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 10 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 10 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 10 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
276
T. CampbellCharlton Athletic· 21yCharlton AthleticF21968860–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 6 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
276
J. BrownLeyton Orient· 24yLeyton OrientM245388190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 43 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 45 | 7 | 0 | – |
276
Korey SmithCambridge United· 34yCambridge UnitedM343288160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 0 | 1 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
276
A. GorrinOxford United· 31yOxford UnitedM3113882706.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
276
Connor RipleyPort Vale· 32yPort ValeG32008881–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 0 | – |
282
Cole StocktonBurton Albion· 31yBurton AlbionF31305871107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 19 | 4 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 9 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
282
Jack MarriottWrexham· 30yWrexhamF302348740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 5 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 6 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
282
J. RandallPeterborough United· 25yPeterborough UnitedM2516128760–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 10 | 7 | 41 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
282
E. ChislettPort Vale· 25yPort ValeM2512787606.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 9 | 7 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
282E. EmbletonBlackpoolBlackpoolM–111187616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 9 | 6 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
282
T. JamesLeyton Orient· 29yLeyton OrientD2965871706.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 3 | 43 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
282H. BoatengMansfield TownMansfield TownM–58871316.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 7 | 1 | – |
282
S. McWilliamsRotherham United· 26yRotherham UnitedM2622871716.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 2 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
282
R. EdwardsPeterborough United· 22yPeterborough UnitedD221287517.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 42 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 43 | 2 | 0 | – |
291
A. BakayokoForest Green Rovers· 29yForest Green RoversF29207861106.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Coventry City | 4 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 10 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
291
Max WattersBarnsley· 26yBarnsleyF2616786207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 5 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
291
Jordon GarrickLincoln City· 26yLincoln CityM26111086806.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 2 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 7 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
291
Harry AndersonStevenage· 28yStevenageM2881086106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 3 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
291
L. MontsmaLincoln City· 27yLincoln CityD2781861107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 6 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
291
Josh Dacres-CogleyBolton Wanderers· 29yBolton WanderersM2941386131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 7 | 40 | 7 | 1 | – |
291
H. WhiteStevenage· 23yStevenageM2333861206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
298
E. LeeWrexham· 30yWrexhamF302911851006.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 8 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
298K. HemmingsStevenageStevenageF–237851306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 15 | 2 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 5 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
298
Barry BannanSheffield Wednesday· 35ySheffield WednesdayM351623851607.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 9 | 10 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 7 | 13 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources