
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England927
- Republic of Ireland127
- Scotland90
- Wales76
- Northern Ireland51
- Jamaica23
- Australia21
- France11
- Nigeria11
- Denmark10
- Portugal10
- Congo DR9
- Germany7
- Netherlands7
- USA7
- Finland6
- Ghana6
- Grenada6
- Senegal6
- New Zealand5
- Zimbabwe5
- Belgium4
- Canada4
- Cyprus4
- Iceland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Spain4
- Sweden4
- Albania3
- Bulgaria3
- Czechia3
- Guyana3
- Kenya3
- Norway3
- Poland3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Barbados2
- Cameroon2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- South Africa2
- St. Kitts and Nevis2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Bermuda1
- Burundi1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Serbia1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- Tunisia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 4003 of 4303 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 2518 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
247
J. RossiterBristol Rovers· 27yBristol RoversM2711791206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
247
Joe WildsmithDerby County· 28yDerby CountyG28007941–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | – |
253
C. TiltWigan Athletic· 32yWigan AthleticD3293782226.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
253
R. SykesAccrington Stanley· 25yAccrington StanleyD2576782737.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 4 | 38 | 15 | 2 | – |
253R. PykeShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownF–5378506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
253
Grant WardBristol Rovers· 29yBristol RoversM293478506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
253
D. HumePortsmouth· 25yPortsmouthD252878706.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
253
Christian WaltonIpswich Town· 28yIpswich TownG28007860–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 0 | – |
253
Jack BonhamGillingham· 30yGillinghamG300078106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
260
Cameron JeromeBolton Wanderers· 37yBolton WanderersF37164771106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 13 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
260
Josh RuffelsOxford United· 30yOxford UnitedD30131177807.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
260
Sam MorsyIpswich Town· 32yIpswich TownM327977230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 4 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 4 | 5 | 44 | 12 | 0 | – |
260
Thomas O'ConnorBurton Albion· 25yBurton AlbionM256377506.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 5 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
260
M. BeeversPeterborough United· 34yPeterborough UnitedD3411771117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
265
Jón Daði BöðvarssonBolton Wanderers· 32yBolton WanderersF321467620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 7 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
265
B. WilesRotherham United· 25yRotherham UnitedM2511117650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 8 | 6 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
265
T. BaylissShrewsbury Town· 25yShrewsbury TownM25111076170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
265
D. N'LunduluBolton Wanderers· 25yBolton WanderersF258476110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 4 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
265
Jack HuntBristol Rovers· 33yBristol RoversD33797690–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
265
Alfie KilgourBristol Rovers· 26yBristol RoversD263076716.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
265
James TraffordBolton Wanderers· 21yBolton WanderersG21037640–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
272
Kwame PokuPeterborough United· 22yPeterborough UnitedM2215157580–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 5 | 8 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 10 | 7 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
272
G. LeighOxford United· 29yOxford UnitedD29657550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
272
Ryan EdwardsBurton Albion· 30yBurton AlbionM3067751006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 5 | 5 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 1 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 |
272
Darren PratleyLeyton Orient· 39yLeyton OrientM3933752426.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
272
Corey O'KeeffeBarnsley· 26yBarnsleyM2621275171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 2 | 6 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
272
D. LoveMorecambe· 29yMorecambeM2924752016.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
272
E. CashinDerby County· 22yDerby CountyD222175180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 1 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
272
Sean RoughanLincoln City· 20yLincoln CityD2023751006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
272
M. ClarkPort Vale· 25yPort ValeD251575101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
272
C. PymPeterborough United· 29yPeterborough UnitedG290175206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
272
T. HolyCarlisle United· 32yCarlisle UnitedG320275206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
283
Michael JacobsPortsmouth· 32yPortsmouthM3219974406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 5 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
283
Macauley BonneCambridge United· 28yCambridge UnitedF2816274506.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 2 | 41 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
283
G. ByersBlackpool· 28yBlackpoolM28127741506.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 6 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
283A. MayCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedM–647461–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 5 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
283
S. LavelleCarlisle United· 27yCarlisle UnitedD275374110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 3 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
283
M. CarayolBurton Albion· 35yBurton AlbionM35247480–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
283
W. FerryCheltenham Town· 23yCheltenham TownM232874150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 0 | – |
283
Brad HallidayFleetwood Town· 28yFleetwood TownD2814741306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
283
Scott RobertsonFleetwood Town· 22yFleetwood TownM2213741516.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
292
Lee GregorySheffield Wednesday· 35ySheffield WednesdayF352597391–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 14 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 11 | 5 | 39 | 6 | 1 | – |
292
Joe IronsideCambridge United· 30yCambridge UnitedF302057320–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 14 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 6 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
292
C. HourihaneDerby County· 33yDerby CountyM33101573110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 5 | 10 | 42 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 5 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
292
Lee EvansPortsmouth· 29yPortsmouthM29107731107.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.52 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
292
Mal BenningShrewsbury Town· 30yShrewsbury TownD303373150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
292
Tayo EdunCharlton Athletic· 26yCharlton AthleticD2628731816.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 6 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
292
Tyrese FornahDerby County· 24yDerby CountyM240473806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 3 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
299
Chuks AnekeCharlton Athletic· 30yCharlton AthleticF30326721727.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 15 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
299E. EmbletonDerby CountyDerby CountyM–111072616.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 9 | 6 | 39 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources