
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
201
Callum LangWigan Athletic· 28yWigan AthleticM2833111152816.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 9 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 15 | 7 | 42 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
201
Ellis HarrisonPort Vale· 32yPort ValeF322571152016.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 5 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 10 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
201
Udoka Godwin-MalifeReading· 26yReadingD2647115140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 1 | 3 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 2 | 3 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Reading | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
201
K. ChaukeBurton Albion· 23yBurton AlbionM2331115100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burton Albion | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
Ethan GalbraithLeyton Orient· 25yLeyton OrientM251212114292–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 4 | 2 | 39 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 7 | 7 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
205
Stephen McLaughlinMansfield Town· 36yMansfield TownM361112114251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 4 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 3 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
T. PerryShrewsbury Town· 25yShrewsbury TownM2563114130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
205
Ryan JacksonCheltenham Town· 36yCheltenham TownD362111141416.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 4 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 2 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 5 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
209
Daniel KempStevenage· 27yStevenageM2720101131206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 10 | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 7 | 4 | 44 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stevenage | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
209
Warren O'HoraLeicester City· 27yLeicester CityD27621131006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Leicester City | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
209
Jason KerrWigan Athletic· 29yWigan AthleticD2951113110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
209
D. PhillipsStevenage· 25yStevenageM2512113364–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 3 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 41 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 1 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
213
J. RandallBolton Wanderers· 27yBolton WanderersM27171211260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 10 | 7 | 41 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
213
H. KyprianouPeterborough United· 25yPeterborough UnitedM25131112280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 3 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 7 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 3 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
213
Conor GrantPort Vale· 31yPort ValeM311222112307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 7 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
213
Harrison BurrowsPeterborough United· 24yPeterborough UnitedM241121112706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 4 | 4 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 6 | 13 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
213
S. McWilliamsRotherham United· 28yRotherham UnitedM28441121916.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 2 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
213
Janoi DonacienIpswich Town· 33yIpswich TownD33091121306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 4 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
213
Jay LynchFleetwood Town· 33yFleetwood TownG3300112916.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 1 | – |
220
K. EhibhatiomhanReading· 23yReadingF23183111141–
220
Robert Nicholas StreetLincoln City· 25yLincoln CityF25169111172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 3 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 10 | 4 | 45 | 6 | 1 | – |
220
Ryan BowmanShrewsbury Town· 34yShrewsbury TownF34153111162–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 10 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
220
R. WilliamsReading· 29yReadingM291212111140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Reading | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
220
C. PymMansfield Town· 31yMansfield TownG3101111306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
225
C. SaydeeWigan Athletic· 24yWigan AthleticF241410110151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 7 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 4 | 41 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
225
Jordan WillisNorthampton Town· 32yNorthampton TownD3243110406.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
225
L. SouthwoodBolton Wanderers· 28yBolton WanderersG2801110100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 1 | 46 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
228
Will GriggMilton Keynes Dons· 35yMilton Keynes DonsF35267109306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Walsall | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Brentford | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 8 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 5 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 0 | – |
228
John McAteeBolton Wanderers· 27yBolton WanderersF27259109121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 12 | 5 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 11 | 3 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
228
Michael MorrisonCambridge United· 38yCambridge UnitedD3862109211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Charlton Athletic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 1 | – |
228
Grant WardPort Vale· 31yPort ValeM3148109606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
232C. WykeWigan AthleticWigan AthleticF–4791081827.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 5 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 26 | 3 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 7 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
232
Kyle WoottonStockport County· 30yStockport CountyF30451210860–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 11 | 7 | 47 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 19 | 3 | 47 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 9 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
232V. OliverShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownF–31111081207.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 17 | 6 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 10 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
232
B. BodinReading· 34yReadingF34211010872–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 5 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
232
G. ThomasonBolton Wanderers· 25yBolton WanderersM251012108351–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 5 | 7 | 41 | 17 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 0 | – |
232
N. OgbetaBarnsley· 25yBarnsleyD25511108606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
232C. JohnsonPortsmouthPortsmouthD–481081706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 0 | 3 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 4 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
239
Brendan WireduPlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleM2755107231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
239
Jack LankesterCambridge United· 26yCambridge UnitedM26581071606.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 1 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
239
Max EhmerGillingham· 34yGillinghamD34451072706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Gillingham | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 1 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 45 | 8 | 0 | – |
239
Max SandersNotts County· 27yNotts CountyM2736107706.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Notts County | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
239
Maël de GevigneyBarnsley· 27yBarnsleyD2725107182–
239
Terell ThomasCharlton Athletic· 31yCharlton AthleticD31241071206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
239
J. McEachranOxford United· 33yOxford UnitedM33061071606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 3 | 38 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
246
J. CollinsLincoln City· 35yLincoln CityF35594106202–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 25 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 10 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 10 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 10 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
246
Mikael MandronStockport County· 32yStockport CountyF32258106506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 5 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 4 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 6 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
246
C. Blackett-TaylorBolton Wanderers· 29yBolton WanderersM29211310662–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
246
Luke O'NienSunderland· 31ySunderlandM311461062727.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 4 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 2 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 3 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
246
C. DunkleyShrewsbury Town· 34yShrewsbury TownD34113106182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 5 | 3 | 46 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources