
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
151
C. HayesPeterborough United· 23yPeterborough UnitedF2387130140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
151
Will NorrisWycombe Wanderers· 33yWycombe WanderersG3300130170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
153J. HenryOxford UnitedOxford UnitedM–50271291717.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 12 | 10 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 7 | 8 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 7.13 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
153
Thomas O'ConnorPeterborough United· 27yPeterborough UnitedM27641291206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 5 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
153
Nathan ThompsonStevenage· 35yStevenageD35461294157.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 2 | 3 | 39 | 12 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
156
M. SmithMansfield Town· 35yMansfield TownF355917128150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 9 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 17 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 19 | 6 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
156
Oliver NorburnWigan Athletic· 34yWigan AthleticM341861285226.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
156
Aaron PierreShrewsbury Town· 33yShrewsbury TownD331121282916.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
159
Jack AitchisonExeter City· 26yExeter CityF2687127181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 4 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 1 | 4 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
159
Luke WoolfendenIpswich Town· 28yIpswich TownD28431272307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 41 | 6 | 0 | – |
159
C. JohnstonPeterborough United· 24yPeterborough UnitedD2425127151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
162
G. MasseyPort Vale· 34yPort ValeM341081262406.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Yeovil Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 2 | 2 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
162
N. FreemanStevenage· 31yStevenageM3171512680–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 3 | 4 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
164
David WheelerWycombe Wanderers· 36yWycombe WanderersM36136125120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
164
Louis ReedMansfield Town· 29yMansfield TownM296161252216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
166
Kieran SadlierWycombe Wanderers· 32yWycombe WanderersM3222912490–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 11 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
166S. LongCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD–45124220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9 | 0 | – |
166
Ethan ErhahonBolton Wanderers· 25yBolton WanderersM2529124272–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 2 | 4 | 43 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
169
Mitch PinnockBromley· 31yBromleyM311620123211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 7 | 6 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 2 | 7 | 45 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bromley | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
169
Tom NaylorWigan Athletic· 35yWigan AthleticM351451233507.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 6 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 0 | – |
169
C. TiltBurton Albion· 35yBurton AlbionD351041233636.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | – |
169
C. ShaughnessyPortsmouth· 30yPortsmouthD3099123936.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
169
Josh Dacres-CogleyStockport County· 30yStockport CountyM30415123172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 7 | 40 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
174
K. JosephBlackpool· 25yBlackpoolF252511122806.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 8 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 7 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
174
Eoin ToalBolton Wanderers· 27yBolton WanderersD27123122141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 0 | – |
174
Sam FinleyBristol Rovers· 34yBristol RoversM346111223906.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
174
T. JamesLeyton Orient· 30yLeyton OrientD30651222206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 3 | 43 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
178
D. TaylorBlackpool· 22yBlackpoolF22241012160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 5 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 11 | 7 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
178
Shaun WhalleyAccrington Stanley· 39yAccrington StanleyF3919171212716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 2 | 40 | 7 | 0 | – |
178L. McCormickBristol RoversBristol RoversM–1391212326.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 2 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
178
I. NiskanenBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolM29517121190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 3 | 13 | 46 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
178
Tyreeq BakinsonPlymouth Argyle· 28yPlymouth ArgyleM2854121190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
183
Jack MarriottReading· 32yReadingF3247712040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 5 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 6 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 16 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Reading | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
183
Demetri MitchellLeyton Orient· 29yLeyton OrientM291014120506.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 1 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
183
J. ArmerBurton Albion· 25yBurton AlbionD2564120140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 2 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
183
R. SweeneyMansfield Town· 29yMansfield TownD2946120191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 2 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
187J. NorwoodBarnsleyBarnsleyF–38111192606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 6 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 12 | 4 | 43 | 9 | 0 | – |
187
Sam CosgroveStockport County· 29yStockport CountyF29178119171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 8 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 5 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
189
W. KeaneDoncaster Rovers· 33yDoncaster RoversF334113118506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 10 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 26 | 7 | 44 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
189
Alex MitchellPlymouth Argyle· 25yPlymouth ArgyleD2560118191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
189
L. BennettCambridge United· 24yCambridge UnitedD2426118130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
189
Lee BurgeNorthampton Town· 33yNorthampton TownG3301118606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
189
M. CooperPlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleG2700118706.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
194
Mal BenningShrewsbury Town· 33yShrewsbury TownD3368117250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 5 | 44 | 10 | 0 | – |
194
Tayo EdunStockport County· 28yStockport CountyD286131172836.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 6 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
194
F. KentPeterborough United· 30yPeterborough UnitedD30421172217.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 2 | 1 | 44 | 9 | 0 | – |
194
Joe MorrellPortsmouth· 29yPortsmouthM29111117355–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 4 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 2 | – |
194
Jamie CummingOxford United· 27yOxford UnitedG270011751–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
199
Michael IhiekweBlackpool· 33yBlackpoolD3366116260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
199
Seamus ConneelyAccrington Stanley· 38yAccrington StanleyM38341162236.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources