
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1082
- Republic of Ireland151
- Scotland114
- Wales93
- Northern Ireland60
- Jamaica28
- Australia27
- Denmark14
- Netherlands14
- France12
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR9
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Finland6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium4
- Cyprus4
- Guyana4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Cameroon2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Tunisia2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Burundi1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5080 of 5417 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3596 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
150
Luke WoolfendenIpswich Town· 27yIpswich TownD27431272307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 41 | 6 | 0 | – |
150
Ricardo SantosBolton Wanderers· 30yBolton WanderersD3040127275–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
153
Carl PiergianniStevenage· 34yStevenageD34103126280–
153
G. MasseyPort Vale· 33yPort ValeM331081262406.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Yeovil Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 2 | 2 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
153
N. FreemanStevenage· 30yStevenageM3071512680–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 3 | 4 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
156
Jamie ReidStevenage· 31yStevenageF31389125140–
156
David WheelerWycombe Wanderers· 35yWycombe WanderersM35136125120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
158
Kieran SadlierWycombe Wanderers· 31yWycombe WanderersM3122912490–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 11 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
158S. LongCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD–45124220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9 | 0 | – |
158
Ethan ErhahonBolton Wanderers· 25yBolton WanderersM2529124272–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 2 | 4 | 43 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
161
Tom NaylorWigan Athletic· 34yWigan AthleticM341451233507.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 6 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 0 | – |
161
C. ShaughnessyPortsmouth· 29yPortsmouthD2999123936.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
161
Thomas O'ConnorPeterborough United· 27yPeterborough UnitedM27641231206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 5 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
164
K. JosephBlackpool· 24yBlackpoolF242511122806.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 8 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 7 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
164
Eoin ToalBolton Wanderers· 27yBolton WanderersD27123122141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 0 | – |
164
Sam FinleyBristol Rovers· 33yBristol RoversM336111223906.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
164
T. JamesLeyton Orient· 30yLeyton OrientD30651222206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 3 | 43 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
168
Shaun WhalleyAccrington Stanley· 38yAccrington StanleyF3819171212716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 2 | 40 | 7 | 0 | – |
168L. McCormickBristol RoversBristol RoversM–1391212326.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 2 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
168
Gethin JonesBolton Wanderers· 30yBolton WanderersD3039121191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
171
Jake BeesleyBurton Albion· 29yBurton AlbionF2927101201216.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 6 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 7 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 13 | 7 | 45 | 5 | 0 | – |
172J. NorwoodBarnsleyBarnsleyF–38111192606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 6 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 12 | 4 | 43 | 9 | 0 | – |
172
Kayden JacksonBradford City· 32yBradford CityF3221121191026.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 7 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 6.51 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
172
Sam CosgroveStockport County· 29yStockport CountyF29178119171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 8 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 5 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
172
Kelland WattsCambridge United· 26yCambridge UnitedD26221192106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 0 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
176
D. TaylorBlackpool· 22yBlackpoolF22231011860–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 5 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 11 | 7 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
176
Lee BurgeNorthampton Town· 33yNorthampton TownG3301118606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
176
M. CooperPlymouth Argyle· 26yPlymouth ArgyleG2600118706.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
179
M. SmithSheffield Wednesday· 34ySheffield WednesdayF345315117140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 9 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 17 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 19 | 6 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
179
Mal BenningShrewsbury Town· 32yShrewsbury TownD3268117250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 5 | 44 | 10 | 0 | – |
179
F. KentPeterborough United· 30yPeterborough UnitedD30421172217.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 2 | 1 | 44 | 9 | 0 | – |
179
C. JohnstonPeterborough United· 24yPeterborough UnitedD2425117121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
179
Joe MorrellPortsmouth· 29yPortsmouthM29111117355–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 4 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 2 | – |
184
Michael IhiekweBlackpool· 33yBlackpoolD3366116260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
184
I. NiskanenExeter City· 28yExeter CityM28517116180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 3 | 13 | 46 | 6 | 0 | – |
184
Seamus ConneelyAccrington Stanley· 37yAccrington StanleyM37341162236.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
187
Callum LangWigan Athletic· 27yWigan AthleticM2733111152816.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 9 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 15 | 7 | 42 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
187
Ellis HarrisonPort Vale· 32yPort ValeF322571152016.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 5 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 10 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
187
Josh Dacres-CogleyStockport County· 30yStockport CountyM30415115172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 7 | 40 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
190
Ethan GalbraithLeyton Orient· 25yLeyton OrientM251212114292–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 4 | 2 | 39 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 7 | 7 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
190
Demetri MitchellLeyton Orient· 29yLeyton OrientM291011114506.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 1 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
190
T. PerryShrewsbury Town· 24yShrewsbury TownM2463114130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
190
Tayo EdunStockport County· 28yStockport CountyD286131142836.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 6 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
190
Ryan JacksonCheltenham Town· 35yCheltenham TownD352111141416.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 4 | 43 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 2 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 5 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
195
W. KeaneReading· 33yReadingF334113113506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 10 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 26 | 7 | 44 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
195
Jason KerrWigan Athletic· 29yWigan AthleticD2951113110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
195
Louis ReedMansfield Town· 28yMansfield TownM284161131816.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
198
J. RandallBolton Wanderers· 26yBolton WanderersM26171211260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 10 | 7 | 41 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
198
H. KyprianouPeterborough United· 25yPeterborough UnitedM25131112280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 3 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 7 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 3 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
198
Conor GrantPort Vale· 31yPort ValeM311222112307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 7 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources