
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England927
- Republic of Ireland127
- Scotland90
- Wales76
- Northern Ireland51
- Jamaica23
- Australia21
- France11
- Nigeria11
- Denmark10
- Portugal10
- Congo DR9
- Germany7
- Netherlands7
- USA7
- Finland6
- Ghana6
- Grenada6
- Senegal6
- New Zealand5
- Zimbabwe5
- Belgium4
- Canada4
- Cyprus4
- Iceland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Spain4
- Sweden4
- Albania3
- Bulgaria3
- Czechia3
- Guyana3
- Kenya3
- Norway3
- Poland3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Barbados2
- Cameroon2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Gambia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- South Africa2
- St. Kitts and Nevis2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Bermuda1
- Burundi1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Serbia1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- Tunisia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 4003 of 4303 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 2518 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
150
K. JosephBlackpoolBlackpoolF1889850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 8 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
150
N. FreemanStevenageStevenageM7139870
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 3 | 4 | 39 | 5 | 0 |
153
Garath McClearyWycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersM19139751
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 8 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
153
J. KnightPeterborough UnitedPeterborough UnitedD9697151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 3 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 5 | 2 | 42 | 7 | 0 |
153
Cameron BurgessIpswich TownIpswich TownD6597253
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 3 | 44 | 11 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
153
Ro-Shaun WilliamsDoncaster RoversDoncaster RoversD0297171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
157
Mark SykesOxford UnitedOxford UnitedM101196131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 0 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 8 | 5 | 40 | 5 | 0 |
157
Reece JamesSheffield WednesdaySheffield WednesdayD101196191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 7 | 2 | 43 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 1 |
157
Simon EastwoodOxford UnitedOxford UnitedG009611
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
160F. OkenabirhieCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedF3059581
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 11 | 3 | 39 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
160V. OliverStevenageStevenageF291095110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 17 | 6 | 43 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 10 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
160
Mikael MandronCrewe AlexandraCrewe AlexandraF2279550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 5 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 4 | 42 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 6 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
160
N. Mendez-LaingDerby CountyDerby CountyM18249590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 7 | 8 | 42 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 7 | 14 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
160
Joe WardDerby CountyDerby CountyM16309510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 5 | 13 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 7 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
160
R. JonesPeterborough UnitedPeterborough UnitedF1369540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 9 | 4 | 41 | 3 | 0 |
160
Aaron PierreShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownD8195201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
160
E. BondsCheltenham TownCheltenham TownM5395160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
160
Tom AndersonDoncaster RoversDoncaster RoversD5295171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 44 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
160
James HusbandBlackpoolBlackpoolD2695273
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
160
Nesta Guinness-WalkerStevenageStevenageD2395171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
171
S. VokesWycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersF1899450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 11 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
171
Sam CosgroveBarnsleyBarnsleyF16694141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 8 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 5 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
171
Harvey RodgersAccrington StanleyAccrington StanleyD4594243
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 1 |
171
Alex CairnsFleetwood TownFleetwood TownG0094111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 1 |
175
Jack TaylorPeterborough UnitedPeterborough UnitedM151193180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 4 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 9 | 6 | 46 | 11 | 0 |
175
D. AgyeiLeyton OrientLeyton OrientF1469380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 5 | 3 | 41 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
175
G. EdwardsWigan AthleticWigan AthleticM11793180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Crawley Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 6 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
175
C. BrownOxford UnitedOxford UnitedD7293130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 4 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 |
175
T. LoweryPortsmouthPortsmouthM71193130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 8 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
175
Michael IhiekweSheffield WednesdaySheffield WednesdayD6693220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 |
181
J. MagennisWigan AthleticWigan AthleticF2879290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 18 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 7 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 |
181
A. ScullyPortsmouthPortsmouthF25129240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 11 | 4 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 11 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
181
A. EvansBristol RoversBristol RoversM9992181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 5 | 2 | 40 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 6 | 38 | 10 | 0 |
181
Panutche CamaráCharlton AthleticCharlton AthleticM6892101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
181
S. O'KeefeGillinghamGillinghamM4092331
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 1 | 0 | 38 | 10 | 1 |
181
Ben AmosWigan AthleticWigan AthleticG009260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
187
Joe JacobsonWycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersD241491290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 7 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 10 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
187
M. Virtue-ThickBlackpoolBlackpoolM9391170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
187A. WoodyardAFC WimbledonAFC WimbledonM3291260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
187
Kelland WattsWigan AthleticWigan AthleticD2091180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 44 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
191
Jack GrimmerWycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersD3390120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
191
B. GarrattBurton AlbionBurton AlbionG009040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
191
L. SouthwoodCheltenham TownCheltenham TownG019080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 1 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
194
Aaron CollinsBristol RoversBristol RoversF252189100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 13 | 11 | 42 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
194
F. OjoPort ValePort ValeM5189151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 2 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 2 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 0 |
194
Jordan WilliamsBarnsleyBarnsleyD5108990
197
A. GorrinOxford UnitedOxford UnitedM1388270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
197
Lewis FreestoneCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD1188250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 0 |
197
Connor RipleyPort ValePort ValeG008881
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 0 | 0 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 0 |
200
Cole StocktonBurton AlbionBurton AlbionF30587110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 19 | 4 | 41 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 9 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources