
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1082
- Republic of Ireland151
- Scotland114
- Wales93
- Northern Ireland60
- Jamaica28
- Australia27
- Denmark14
- Netherlands14
- France12
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR9
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Finland6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium4
- Cyprus4
- Guyana4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Cameroon2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Tunisia2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Burundi1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5080 of 5417 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3596 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
J. StockleyPort Vale· 32yPort ValeF323413142171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 10 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 8 | 5 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
101
O. CaseyBlackpool· 25yBlackpoolD2542142212–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 1 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 0 | – |
103
B. WilesHuddersfield Town· 27yHuddersfield TownM27221614160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 8 | 6 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 8 | 5 | 43 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
103
R. BroomFleetwood Town· 29yFleetwood TownM29117141220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 5 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
103
Tennai WatsonBarnsley· 29yBarnsleyD2938141150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Coventry City | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
106
Victor AdeboyejoMansfield Town· 28yMansfield TownF2832614080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barnsley | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 11 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 10 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
106
Joe RaffertyRotherham United· 32yRotherham UnitedD32412140251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 4 | 36 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 3 | 2 | 41 | 7 | 0 | – |
108
R. JonesPeterborough United· 24yPeterborough UnitedF2423913970–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 9 | 4 | 41 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 10 | 3 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
108
Jon RussellMansfield Town· 25yMansfield TownM25223139170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 11 | 2 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 5 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
108
Lee EvansBradford City· 31yBradford CityM311615139260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 4 | 5 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
108
Callum ConnollyStockport County· 28yStockport CountyD2865139301–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 2 | 40 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 1 | 2 | 39 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
112
Pierce SweeneyExeter City· 31yExeter CityD3141138300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 2 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 0 | 40 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 2 | 0 | 40 | 7 | 0 | – |
113
F. LadapoHuddersfield Town· 33yHuddersfield TownF3361813740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 14 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 11 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 17 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
113
Ben HouseLincoln City· 26yLincoln CityF26267137391–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 10 | 1 | 37 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 6 | 3 | 41 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 7 | 2 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
113
Callum CampsStockport County· 30yStockport CountyM302216137271–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 6 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 9 | 2 | 42 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
113
T. BishopLincoln City· 29yLincoln CityM291512137171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 4 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 4 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
113
C. SavageReading· 23yReadingM231115137240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 3 | 2 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 5 | 9 | 43 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 2 | 4 | 43 | 10 | 0 | – |
113D. MayorFleetwood TownFleetwood TownM–617137111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 3 | 44 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
113
George WilliamsMansfield Town· 33yMansfield TownD3326137181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 3 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
113
Craig MacGillivrayStevenage· 33yStevenageG330313720–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
121
Garath McClearyWycombe Wanderers· 39yWycombe WanderersM39221913651–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 8 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 5 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 6 | 39 | 0 | 0 | – |
121
D. AgyeiLeyton Orient· 28yLeyton OrientF282014136120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 5 | 3 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 6 | 8 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
121
C. HamiltonBlackpool· 31yBlackpoolM31142013620–
121
Timothy EyomaNorthampton Town· 26yNorthampton TownD2650136211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 3 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
121
Jack StevensReading· 28yReadingG2801136100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 0 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
121
S. TickleWigan Athletic· 24yWigan AthleticG240213670–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | – |
127
Jordan RobertsStevenage· 32yStevenageM32137135230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 5 | 4 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 4 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 2 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
128
T. FlanaganShrewsbury Town· 34yShrewsbury TownD3494134475–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 38 | 18 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
129
S. McConvilleAccrington Stanley· 37yAccrington StanleyM372935133292–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 17 | 45 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 4 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
129
Panutche CamaráCrawley Town· 29yCrawley TownM291012133171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crawley Town | 4 | 4 | 41 | 7 | 0 | – |
129
D. KasumuHuddersfield Town· 26yHuddersfield TownM2666133340–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
132
Aaron CollinsBolton Wanderers· 29yBolton WanderersF293525132140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 13 | 11 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 10 | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
132
Ryan HardieHuddersfield Town· 29yHuddersfield TownF29341413240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 5 | 5 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 15 | 5 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 12 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
132
A. EvansHuddersfield Town· 27yHuddersfield TownM271116132251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 5 | 2 | 40 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 6 | 38 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
132
Marcus McGuaneHuddersfield Town· 27yHuddersfield TownM2719132151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 0 | 1 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 1 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | – |
136
Mohamed EisaExeter City· 31yExeter CityF3139713150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 14 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 2 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 12 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 10 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
H. WhiteStevenage· 24yStevenageM24710131200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 4 | 7 | 45 | 8 | 0 | – |
136
S. HughesStockport County· 29yStockport CountyD29712131171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
J. BrownBlackpool· 24yBlackpoolM2467131280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 43 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 45 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 1 | 4 | 43 | 9 | 0 | – |
136
Terry TaylorNorthampton Town· 24yNorthampton TownM24111131280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 0 | 3 | 41 | 7 | 0 | – |
141
Devante ColePort Vale· 31yPort ValeF31408130100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 15 | 3 | 46 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 17 | 3 | 45 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
141
C. HayesPeterborough United· 22yPeterborough UnitedF2287130140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
141
Alex HartridgeBurton Albion· 27yBurton AlbionD2745130182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
141
Will NorrisWycombe Wanderers· 32yWycombe WanderersG3200130170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
145J. HenryOxford UnitedOxford UnitedM–5027129171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 12 | 10 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 7 | 8 | 39 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
145
Nathan ThompsonStevenage· 35yStevenageD3546129415–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 2 | 3 | 39 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
147
Oliver NorburnWigan Athletic· 33yWigan AthleticM33186128522–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
147
Aaron PierreShrewsbury Town· 33yShrewsbury TownD33112128291–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
147
Macaulay GillespheyCharlton Athletic· 30yCharlton AthleticD309612860–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 6 | 3 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
150
Jack AitchisonExeter City· 26yExeter CityF2687127181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 4 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 1 | 4 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources