
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1002
- Republic of Ireland136
- Scotland102
- Wales85
- Northern Ireland55
- Australia26
- Jamaica26
- Denmark12
- France12
- Nigeria11
- Netherlands10
- Portugal10
- USA10
- Congo DR9
- Sweden9
- Germany7
- Finland6
- Ghana6
- Grenada6
- Iceland6
- Senegal6
- Canada5
- Gambia5
- New Zealand5
- Spain5
- Zimbabwe5
- Belgium4
- Cyprus4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Bulgaria3
- Costa Rica3
- Czechia3
- Guyana3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Norway3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Barbados2
- Cameroon2
- Congo2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Hungary2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- St. Kitts and Nevis2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Tunisia2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Burundi1
- Chile1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 4536 of 4860 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 3051 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99
G. MasseyPort ValePort ValeM108126240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Yeovil Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 2 | 2 | 38 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 |
99
N. FreemanStevenageStevenageM71512680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 3 | 4 | 39 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
103
David WheelerWycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersM136125120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
103
Jack GrimmerWycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersD35125170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
105
Kieran SadlierWycombe WanderersWycombe WanderersM22912490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 11 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
105
A. EvansHuddersfield TownHuddersfield TownM1114124251
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 5 | 2 | 40 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 6 | 38 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
105
Callum ConnollyStockport CountyStockport CountyD55124281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 2 | 40 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 1 | 2 | 39 | 6 | 1 |
105
James HusbandBlackpoolBlackpoolD57124343
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
105S. LongCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD45124220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9 | 0 |
105
Eoghan O'ConnellWrexhamWrexhamD24124200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 1 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 0 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 0 |
111
Tom NaylorWigan AthleticWigan AthleticM145123350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 6 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 0 |
111
C. ShaughnessyPortsmouthPortsmouthD9912393
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 0 |
113
K. JosephBlackpoolBlackpoolF251112280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 8 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 7 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
113
Max PowerWigan AthleticWigan AthleticM1617122263
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 12 | 44 | 11 | 0 |
113
Archie CollinsPeterborough UnitedPeterborough UnitedM65122180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 42 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 42 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 1 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 0 |
113
Sam FinleyBristol RoversBristol RoversM611122390
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 0 |
117
Shaun WhalleyAccrington StanleyAccrington StanleyF1917121271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 2 | 40 | 7 | 0 |
117L. McCormickBristol RoversBristol RoversM139121232
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 2 | 39 | 11 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
117
B. HeneghanFleetwood TownFleetwood TownD71121293
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 |
117
Matthew SmithWigan AthleticWigan AthleticM411121221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 2 | 43 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
117
Gethin JonesBolton WanderersBolton WanderersD39121191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
117
Nesta Guinness-WalkerNorthampton TownNorthampton TownD35121202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 1 |
117
Sean RoughanLincoln CityLincoln CityD36121130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 1 | 3 | 46 | 3 | 0 |
124
J. StockleyFleetwood TownFleetwood TownF3113120151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 10 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 8 | 5 | 36 | 6 | 0 |
124
R. HackettLincoln CityLincoln CityF1811120170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 7 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 4 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
124
F. OjoShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownM53120221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 2 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 2 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
127J. NorwoodBarnsleyBarnsleyF3811119260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 6 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 12 | 4 | 43 | 9 | 0 |
127
B. WilesHuddersfield TownHuddersfield TownM191611960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 8 | 6 | 43 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 8 | 5 | 43 | 1 | 0 |
127
Joe EdwardsPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ArgyleM188119221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 7 | 2 | 40 | 9 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 5 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 4 | 39 | 7 | 1 |
127
Sam CosgroveStockport CountyStockport CountyF178119171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 8 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 5 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
127
Paudie O'ConnorLincoln CityLincoln CityD67119364
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 42 | 13 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 3 | 4 | 39 | 11 | 2 |
127
Kelland WattsCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedD22119210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 44 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 0 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
127
Marcus McGuaneOxford UnitedOxford UnitedM19119110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 0 | 1 | 41 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 1 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
134
Sam HoskinsNorthampton TownNorthampton TownF289118180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 7 | 6 | 46 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 14 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 7 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
134
Josh SheehanBolton WanderersBolton WanderersM1118118230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 10 | 45 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 5 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
134
M. CooperPlymouth ArgylePlymouth ArgyleG0011870
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 46 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
137
M. SmithSheffield WednesdaySheffield WednesdayF5315117140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 9 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 17 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 19 | 6 | 41 | 5 | 0 |
137
Steve SeddonBurton AlbionBurton AlbionD1111117323
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 2 | 6 | 36 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 3 |
137
Mal BenningShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownD68117250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 5 | 44 | 10 | 0 |
137
F. KentPeterborough UnitedPeterborough UnitedD42117221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 2 | 1 | 44 | 9 | 0 |
137
Joe MorrellPortsmouthPortsmouthM111117355
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 4 | 29 | 10 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 2 |
142
Seamus ConneelyAccrington StanleyAccrington StanleyM34116223
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 |
142
Corey O'KeeffeBarnsleyBarnsleyM219116251
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 2 | 6 | 39 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 0 | 7 | 41 | 8 | 0 |
144
Callum LangWigan AthleticWigan AthleticM3311115281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 9 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 15 | 7 | 42 | 12 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 1 |
144
Ellis HarrisonPort ValePort ValeF257115201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 5 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 10 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144
Jensen WeirWigan AthleticWigan AthleticM117115161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 9 | 4 | 40 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 |
144
T. BloxhamShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownF10511532
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
148
Ethan GalbraithLeyton OrientLeyton OrientM1212114292
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 4 | 2 | 39 | 13 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 7 | 7 | 42 | 7 | 0 |
148
T. PerryShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownM63114130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
148
Ryan JacksonCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD211114141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 4 | 43 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 2 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 5 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources