ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityEngland
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
299
R. TafazolliWycombe Wanderers· 35yWycombe WanderersD3570721417.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
299
Rarmani Edmonds-GreenLeyton Orient· 27yLeyton OrientD275672807.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
299
J. McCarthyWycombe Wanderers· 31yWycombe WanderersD3147721106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
299
L. WalshLuton Town· 29yLuton TownM2941272150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coventry City | 3 | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 1 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Luton Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
299
J. GriffithsBristol Rovers· 25yBristol RoversG250072106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
306
J. GrantLincoln City· 31yLincoln CityM311720711407.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 13 | 9 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 7.52 |
306
Mason Paul James BurstowSheffield Wednesday· 23ySheffield WednesdayF2315671406.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 12 | 5 | 47 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
306
A. QuitirnaWycombe Wanderers· 26yWycombe WanderersM261427150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Crawley Town | 8 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
306
R. McKenzieGillingham· 28yGillinghamD284471806.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 3 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
306
M. CooperPlymouth Argyle· 24yPlymouth ArgyleG24007150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
311
J. StansfieldBirmingham City· 23yBirmingham CityF23271070160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 9 | 7 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Birmingham City | 18 | 3 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
311
Scott TwineMilton Keynes Dons· 27yMilton Keynes DonsF27271670707.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 7 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 20 | 13 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 7.62 |
311
Harrison BigginsShrewsbury Town· 30yShrewsbury TownM3062701006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 5 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
311
Marvin EkpitetaMilton Keynes Dons· 31yMilton Keynes DonsD314370707.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 2 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
311
L. ChambersIpswich Town· 41yIpswich TownD4133701016.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
311
Luke OffordCrewe Alexandra· 26yCrewe AlexandraD2610701716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 1 | 6.76 |
311
Cameron DawsonBradford City· 31yBradford CityG31007050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
318
C. PorterCrewe Alexandra· 42yCrewe AlexandraF4224669206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sheffield United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sheffield United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 6 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
318
Charlie WebsterBurton Albion· 22yBurton AlbionM221336972–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 5 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
318
Tom BarkhuizenDerby County· 33yDerby CountyF339106920–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 4 | 5 | 39 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 5 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
318
James CarragherWigan Athletic· 23yWigan AthleticD232269150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
318
J. FeeneyPeterborough United· 21yPeterborough UnitedD211269111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
318
Jacob BedeauNotts County· 26yNotts CountyD2601691206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Notts County | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
318
Ryan AllsopBirmingham City· 34yBirmingham CityG340169121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Birmingham City | 0 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
325
Matt GoddenCharlton Athletic· 35yCharlton AthleticF354686830–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Coventry City | 14 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 18 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 0 | – |
325
Jordan GrahamLeyton Orient· 31yLeyton OrientM31131168807.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 12 | 6 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
325
Akin FamewoSheffield Wednesday· 27ySheffield WednesdayD272268906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
325
Alex BassPeterborough United· 28yPeterborough UnitedG280068208.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.05 |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
325
Jordan ThornileyNorthampton Town· 29yNorthampton TownD2902681017.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
330
Joe GarnerCarlisle United· 38yCarlisle UnitedF38240671316.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Preston North End | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
330
M. HughesAccrington Stanley· 39yAccrington StanleyD3921671906.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
330
J. MoonBurton Albion· 25yBurton AlbionD251167130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
330
Josh EmmanuelCarlisle United· 29yCarlisle UnitedD290267506.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 0 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
334
Ollie PalmerWrexham· 34yWrexhamF3412666806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 3 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
334
G. KoduaLuton Town· 22yLuton TownF221116640–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 8 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Luton Town | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
334
Marlon PackPortsmouth· 35yPortsmouthM3571266182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 4 | 4 | 30 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 3 | 8 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
334
Jordan ObitaWycombe Wanderers· 32yWycombe WanderersM3255661306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
334
S. TraceyCambridge United· 28yCambridge UnitedM283466506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
334
D. GapeShrewsbury Town· 32yShrewsbury TownM3224661606.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
334
Bradley CollinsBurton Albion· 29yBurton AlbionG290066100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
334
Nathan BishopAFC Wimbledon· 27yAFC WimbledonG27016650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
342
Antoni SarcevicBradford City· 34yBradford CityM34187652116.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 10 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 1 | – |
342
Miles LeaburnCharlton Athletic· 22yCharlton AthleticF221746560–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 9 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
342
Anthony StewartMilton Keynes Dons· 34yMilton Keynes DonsD345465906.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
342
Mason BennettBurton Albion· 30yBurton AlbionF305065130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
342
R. TowlerLincoln City· 24yLincoln CityD243365130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 1 | 3 | 40 | 9 | 0 | – |
342
Jack ShepherdBarnsley· 25yBarnsleyD251265152–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | – |
348
Harry DarlingMilton Keynes Dons· 27yMilton Keynes DonsD277164807.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 7 | 1 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
348
C. ThompsonCheltenham Town· 33yCheltenham TownM3331642516.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
350
Dapo AfolayanBolton Wanderers· 29yBolton WanderersF29155631307.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 12 | 4 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources