
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityEngland
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
247
B. PurringtonExeter City· 30yExeter CityD3054842116.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
247
L. BateStockport County· 24yStockport CountyM243118480–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 2 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
253
Nathan James SmithPort Vale· 30yPort ValeD305383100–
254
E. Mason-ClarkPeterborough United· 27yPeterborough UnitedM2723128240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 9 | 7 | 41 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 14 | 5 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
254
Alistair SmithAFC Wimbledon· 27yAFC WimbledonM27338260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
254
Jeriel DorsettReading· 24yReadingD243482100–
254
George WickensLincoln City· 25yLincoln CityG25048290–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 0 | 4 | 46 | 5 | 0 | – |
258
T. EavesNorthampton Town· 34yNorthampton TownF34408811016.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Gillingham | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 8 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
258
Jordi Osei-TutuBolton Wanderers· 28yBolton WanderersD2834811416.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
258
M. MillerBromley· 30yBromleyF3031281916.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bromley | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
261
Jack RudoniAFC Wimbledon· 25yAFC WimbledonM25138801006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 4 | 3 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 9 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
261
Tyler GoodrhamOxford United· 23yOxford UnitedM23868080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 6 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oxford United | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
261
Matthew SorinolaPlymouth Argyle· 25yPlymouth ArgyleD2525802006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 4 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
261
Joe WildsmithWycombe Wanderers· 30yWycombe WanderersG300080417.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
265
Jerry YatesBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolF2926979606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 21 | 8 | 47 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
265
Lee BrownPortsmouth· 36yPortsmouthD36610791806.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
265
D. ScarrWrexham· 31yWrexhamD3153791417.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
265
F. BurnsWigan Athletic· 23yWigan AthleticD230379130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
265
Toby SibbickBurton Albion· 27yBurton AlbionD270379110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
270
J. MakamaLincoln City· 22yLincoln CityF22967880–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 7 | 6 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
270
Hakeem OdoffinLuton Town· 28yLuton TownD287178706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 5 | 1 | 43 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Luton Town | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
270
J. OlowuLeyton Orient· 26yLeyton OrientD267178816.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 4 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
270
R. SykesAccrington Stanley· 27yAccrington StanleyD2776782737.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 4 | 38 | 15 | 2 | 7.28 |
270
Ben ThompsonBromley· 31yBromleyM3168781616.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bromley | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
270
Josh BensonRotherham United· 26yRotherham UnitedM26667870–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 3 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
270
D. HumePortsmouth· 28yPortsmouthD282878706.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
270
Christian WaltonIpswich Town· 30yIpswich TownG300078606.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 46 | 5 | 0 | – |
270
Jamal BlackmanShrewsbury Town· 33yShrewsbury TownG33017850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
279
Cameron JeromeBolton Wanderers· 40yBolton WanderersF40164771106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 13 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
279
T. LeighBradford City· 26yBradford CityM2614477917.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 7 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
279
Daniel BarlaserMilton Keynes Dons· 29yMilton Keynes DonsM291212771207.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 9 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
279
Jordan BoweryMansfield Town· 35yMansfield TownD351227760–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Chesterfield | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 41 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
279
Dan SweeneyAFC Wimbledon· 32yAFC WimbledonD324377130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
279
M. BeeversPeterborough United· 36yPeterborough UnitedD3611771117.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
285
Jordan ClarkLuton Town· 33yLuton TownM33241776180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 10 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Luton Town | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
285
Will SwanBradford City· 26yBradford CityF261347650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Crawley Town | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 6 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
285
J. GibsonDoncaster Rovers· 28yDoncaster RoversM281057610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 7 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 2 | 40 | 0 | 0 | – |
285
Jon MellishWigan Athletic· 29yWigan AthleticD296176120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 5 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
285
Odin BaileyStockport County· 26yStockport CountyM26647690–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 4 | 2 | 44 | 7 | 0 | – |
285
Callum McManamanWigan Athletic· 35yWigan AthleticM353376110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
285
Cameron HumphreysPort Vale· 28yPort ValeD283176100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 2 | 1 | 39 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
285
James TraffordBolton Wanderers· 24yBolton WanderersG240376406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 44 | 3 | 0 | – |
293
Gatlin O'DonkorOxford United· 22yOxford UnitedF228375816.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oxford United | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
293
Kyle EdwardsNorthampton Town· 28yNorthampton TownM284275006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
293
G. NurseShrewsbury Town· 27yShrewsbury TownD270675606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 6 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
296
Paul MullinWigan Athletic· 32yWigan AthleticF3210274100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
Tyreece John-JulesCrawley Town· 25yCrawley TownF2510474706.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crawley Town | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
298
Joe IronsideCambridge United· 33yCambridge UnitedF3320573206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 14 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 6 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
299
J. GuthrieNorthampton Town· 34yNorthampton TownD348572140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 4 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
299
Nathan HollandMilton Keynes Dons· 28yMilton Keynes DonsM288972006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 5 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources