
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityEngland
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
147
C. Forino-JosephBolton Wanderers· 26yBolton WanderersD2671106190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
147
Tyrese FornahNorthampton Town· 27yNorthampton TownM2706106110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 3 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 0 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
153
Jack HuntWigan Athletic· 35yWigan AthleticD35711105110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 6 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
153
Darren PratleyLeyton Orient· 41yLeyton OrientM4134105333–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 39 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
153
Kyle KnoyleMansfield Town· 30yMansfield TownD3017105140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 5 | 45 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
156
L. MurphyCrewe Alexandra· 37yCrewe AlexandraM3735104171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
157
O. MoxonCambridge United· 28yCambridge UnitedM2865103190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
157
C. TaylorWycombe Wanderers· 25yWycombe WanderersD2543103120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
157
E. PyeStockport County· 24yStockport CountyD2414103231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 1 | 3 | 43 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 47 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
157
Simon EastwoodOxford United· 37yOxford UnitedG370010311–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
161
E. LeeDoncaster Rovers· 31yDoncaster RoversF313212102100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 8 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
161
E. ListNorthampton Town· 29yNorthampton TownM2914510280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Gillingham | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 4 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
161
Jordan Lawrence-GabrielPort Vale· 28yPort ValeD2844102160–
164
Mallik WilksRotherham United· 27yRotherham UnitedF274325101250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 14 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 19 | 8 | 44 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 9 | 5 | 40 | 9 | 0 | – |
164
A. CannonBurton Albion· 30yBurton AlbionM3055101200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 43 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
164
Jay MateteMilton Keynes Dons· 25yMilton Keynes DonsM2554101310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
164
Elliott BennettShrewsbury Town· 37yShrewsbury TownM37211101191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 5 | 40 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
164
T. SavinShrewsbury Town· 25yShrewsbury TownG250010152–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
169
Kwame PokuPeterborough United· 25yPeterborough UnitedM25262310080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 5 | 8 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 10 | 7 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 11 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
169
D. N'LunduluCambridge United· 27yCambridge UnitedF27126100130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 4 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
169
Jordan WilliamsBlackpool· 27yBlackpoolD27610100120–
169
E. Ebanks-LandellShrewsbury Town· 33yShrewsbury TownD3351100241–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
169
Cohen BramallMilton Keynes Dons· 30yMilton Keynes DonsD304410080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
174
Chuks AnekeCharlton Athletic· 33yCharlton AthleticF33331199203–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 15 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
174
Jack PayneCharlton Athletic· 32yCharlton AthleticM32171599131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bradford City | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 4 | 6 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
174
M. MothersilleWycombe Wanderers· 23yWycombe WanderersF2315139960–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 10 | 9 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
174
Diallang JaiyesimiLeyton Orient· 28yLeyton OrientM287899110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
174
Ben AmosPort Vale· 36yPort ValeG36009960–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
179
Jayden WarehamWycombe Wanderers· 23yWycombe WanderersF2330498130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 19 | 2 | 46 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
179
Josh RuffelsHuddersfield Town· 33yHuddersfield TownD33131198110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 3 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 6 | 6 | 44 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
179
J. KnightReading· 29yReadingD299698151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 3 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 5 | 2 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
179
A. OdimayoNorthampton Town· 26yNorthampton TownD260298151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 1 | – |
183
L. NichollsHuddersfield Town· 34yHuddersfield TownG34009760–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
183
Ro-Shaun WilliamsDoncaster Rovers· 28yDoncaster RoversD280297171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
185
Davis Keillor-DunnSheffield Wednesday· 29ySheffield WednesdayF293999660–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 5 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 18 | 7 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 13 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sheffield Wednesday | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
185
Marcus BrowneAFC Wimbledon· 28yAFC WimbledonM28281396292–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 7 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 5 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 3 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Wimbledon | 12 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
185
Alex GilbeyMilton Keynes Dons· 31yMilton Keynes DonsM3113696341–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 5 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
185
F. HorsfallBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolD296196213–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 2 | – |
185
Oliver TurtonHuddersfield Town· 33yHuddersfield TownD334196140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 1 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
185
F. Blake-TracyMansfield Town· 31yMansfield TownD311496160–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
191
Joe WardDerby County· 31yDerby CountyM3116309510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 5 | 13 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 7 | 9 | 42 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
191
Luke ThomasBristol Rovers· 27yBristol RoversM27121495200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
191
B. GarrityPort Vale· 29yPort ValeM2910695120–
191
George LloydShrewsbury Town· 26yShrewsbury TownF267695110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 5 | 3 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
191
Tom AndersonDoncaster Rovers· 33yDoncaster RoversD335295171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
191
R. WintleMilton Keynes Dons· 29yMilton Keynes DonsM2931195111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 | 2 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cardiff City | 1 | 7 | 39 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
191
Dan HappeLeyton Orient· 28yLeyton OrientD281395171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 0 | – |
191
Steven SessegnonAFC Wimbledon· 26yAFC WimbledonD261095202–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
191
Jubril OkedinaBarnsley· 26yBarnsleyD260295121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Barnsley | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
200
Reece ColeExeter City· 28yExeter CityM2817694190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 7 | 3 | 37 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 7 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources