ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bradford City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Wigan Athletic
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1060
- Republic of Ireland149
- Scotland109
- Wales88
- Northern Ireland59
- Australia28
- Jamaica25
- Netherlands16
- Denmark15
- France13
- USA10
- Congo DR9
- Nigeria8
- Sweden8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Portugal7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Germany6
- Ghana6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- New Zealand5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Senegal4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Tunisia3
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Barbados2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Costa Rica2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- Suriname2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Algeria1
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Mali1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- South Africa1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3755 of 3905 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 3746 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
91
O. DalePlymouth Argyle· 28yPlymouth ArgyleF2818131702406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 2 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 2 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
91
Sam HoskinsNorthampton Town· 33yNorthampton TownF333491592406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 7 | 6 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 14 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 7 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 6 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 0 | – |
103
Adam PhillipsBradford City· 28yBradford CityM2846352262326.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 9 | 8 | 36 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 12 | 6 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 9 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 8 | 5 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
103L. McCormickBristol RoversBristol RoversM–1391212326.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 2 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
103
Brendan WireduPlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleM2755107231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
103
E. PyeStockport County· 24yStockport CountyD2414103231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 1 | 3 | 43 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 47 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
103
Joe RaffertyRotherham United· 33yRotherham UnitedD33410140231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 4 | 36 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 3 | 2 | 41 | 7 | 0 | – |
103
Stephen McLaughlinMansfield Town· 36yMansfield TownM361012114231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 4 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 3 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
103
James BrophyCambridge United· 32yCambridge UnitedM324141682306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 3 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 3 | 5 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
103
Jordan RobertsStevenage· 32yStevenageM32148141230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 5 | 4 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 4 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 2 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stevenage | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
103
Luke WoolfendenIpswich Town· 28yIpswich TownD28431272307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 41 | 6 | 0 | – |
103
Sam MorsyIpswich Town· 35yIpswich TownM3579772307.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 4 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 4 | 5 | 44 | 12 | 0 | – |
103
T. BaylissLincoln City· 27yLincoln CityM2715131512306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 3 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 3 | 2 | 41 | 7 | 0 | – |
114
Adam JacksonBromley· 32yBromleyD32531572246.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bromley | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
114
R. SykesAccrington Stanley· 27yAccrington StanleyD2756782237.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 4 | 38 | 15 | 2 | 7.28 |
114
A. YiadomAFC Wimbledon· 34yAFC WimbledonD340282222–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Reading | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
114
Nesta Guinness-WalkerNorthampton Town· 26yNorthampton TownD26581592226.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
114
F. KentPeterborough United· 30yPeterborough UnitedD30421172217.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 2 | 1 | 44 | 9 | 0 | – |
114
J. ShipleyPort Vale· 29yPort ValeM291723165221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Coventry City | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 6 | 45 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 0 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
114
Cameron McGeehanBarnsley· 31yBarnsleyM3120795220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 10 | 5 | 39 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 7 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Barnsley | 3 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
114
Jack TuckerMilton Keynes Dons· 26yMilton Keynes DonsD26451512206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 1 | 3 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 2 | 0 | 44 | 10 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
114
K. AndersonBlackpool· 22yBlackpoolM227389220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
114
R. BroomFleetwood Town· 30yFleetwood TownM301171412206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 5 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
114S. LongCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD–451242206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9 | 0 | – |
114
T. JamesLeyton Orient· 30yLeyton OrientD30651222206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 3 | 43 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
114
Tom NaylorWigan Athletic· 35yWigan AthleticM351041212207.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 6 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 7.12 |
127
F. HorsfallBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolD2961962136.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 2 | – |
127
L. WingReading· 31yReadingM3137322052116.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 9 | 8 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 9 | 6 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 11 | 11 | 46 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Reading | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
127
Michael MorrisonCambridge United· 38yCambridge UnitedD3822109211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 1 | – |
127
Timothy EyomaNorthampton Town· 26yNorthampton TownD26501362116.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 3 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
127
B. IbrahimPlymouth Argyle· 22yPlymouth ArgyleM225459210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Crawley Town | 2 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
127
Conor CoventryCharlton Athletic· 26yCharlton AthleticM2623852107.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 44 | 11 | 0 | – |
127
Michael IhiekweBlackpool· 33yBlackpoolD33561162107.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
127
R. HackettLincoln City· 28yLincoln CityM2829181612106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 7 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 4 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 11 | 7 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
135
Chuks AnekeCharlton Athletic· 33yCharlton AthleticF332111992037.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 15 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
135
Luke O'NienSunderland· 31ySunderlandM31931032027.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 4 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 2 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 3 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 |
135
S. McConvilleAccrington Stanley· 37yAccrington StanleyM3714281332027.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 17 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 7.52 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 4 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
135
Steven SessegnonAFC Wimbledon· 26yAFC WimbledonD2610952026.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
135
Ellis HarrisonPort Vale· 32yPort ValeF322571152016.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 5 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 10 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
135
Gethin JonesMilton Keynes Dons· 31yMilton Keynes DonsD31391322016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
135
Shaun RooneyFleetwood Town· 30yFleetwood TownD307566201–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 4 | 38 | 14 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
135
Shaun WhalleyAccrington Stanley· 39yAccrington StanleyF3917121212016.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 2 | 40 | 7 | 0 | – |
135
H. WhitePlymouth Argyle· 25yPlymouth ArgyleM259121452006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 4 | 7 | 45 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
135
Ibou TourayBradford City· 31yBradford CityM310599200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 3 | 44 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 2 | 42 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
135
Matthew SorinolaPlymouth Argyle· 25yPlymouth ArgyleD2525802006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 4 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
135
Max EhmerGillingham· 34yGillinghamD34231072006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 1 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 45 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 |
147
Seamus ConneelyAccrington Stanley· 38yAccrington StanleyM38241161936.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
147
Cameron BurgessIpswich Town· 31yIpswich TownD3154971926.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 3 | 44 | 11 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
147
Alex MitchellPlymouth Argyle· 25yPlymouth ArgyleD2560118191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
147
Callum CampsStockport County· 30yStockport CountyM3019151371916.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 6 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 9 | 2 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources