
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bradford City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1046
- Republic of Ireland145
- Scotland110
- Wales91
- Northern Ireland59
- Australia26
- Jamaica24
- Denmark14
- Netherlands14
- France12
- Nigeria11
- USA11
- Portugal9
- Sweden9
- Congo DR8
- Germany8
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Finland6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium4
- Cyprus4
- Guyana4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Barbados2
- Cameroon2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Tunisia2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Burundi1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Mali1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 4143 of 4304 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 3596 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Luke LeahyWycombe Wanderers· 33yWycombe WanderersM3341382695817.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 8 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 8 | 7 | 41 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 4 | 46 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 9 | 6 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 6 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
2
D. AndrewStockport County· 35yStockport CountyD3519192504906.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 1 | 45 | 10 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 7 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
3
D. CharlesHuddersfield Town· 30yHuddersfield TownF3075212481626.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 8 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 19 | 3 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 15 | 1 | 42 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 16 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
4
Aaron MorleyWycombe Wanderers· 26yWycombe WanderersM2620282361507.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 3 | 6 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
5
Joe PowellRotherham United· 27yRotherham UnitedM2720282332706.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 6 | 7 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 3 | 5 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 2 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 5 | 2 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 1 | 8 | 45 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 0 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
6
Conor McGrandlesLincoln City· 30yLincoln CityM308132244207.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 4 | 2 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 37 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 1 | 5 | 45 | 9 | 0 | – |
7
Kyle DempseyBolton Wanderers· 30yBolton WanderersM3023202193116.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 8 | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 6 | 44 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
8J. MarquisShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownF–79222183836.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 22 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 8 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 16 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 11 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 1 | – |
9
Adam PhillipsBarnsley· 28yBarnsleyM2846342142226.84
10
W. AimsonWigan Athletic· 32yWigan AthleticD32752112436.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 5 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 43 | 8 | 0 | – |
11
Sean RaggettRotherham United· 33yRotherham UnitedD331472103506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 3 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 6 | 1 | 44 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 4 | 43 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
11
Lasse SørensenHuddersfield Town· 26yHuddersfield TownM2611172101706.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 2 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 4 | 8 | 44 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 4 | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
13
Alfie MayHuddersfield Town· 32yHuddersfield TownF328825209252–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 22 | 3 | 43 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 19 | 3 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 21 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Birmingham City | 16 | 8 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 7 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 2 | – |
14
B. HanlanDoncaster Rovers· 29yDoncaster RoversF2937132061506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Gillingham | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 7 | 2 | 44 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Doncaster Rovers | 5 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
15
G. DobsonWrexham· 28yWrexhamM285192036527.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 1 | 5 | 41 | 10 | 0 | – |
16
E. HamiltonLincoln City· 27yLincoln CityM271841994436.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 0 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 3 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
17
Stephen HumphrysBradford City· 28yBradford CityF2853161981706.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southend United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 5 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 10 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 9 | 4 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 9 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 6 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
17
Adedeji OshilajaMansfield Town· 33yMansfield TownD331071985216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 3 | 42 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 2 | 2 | 41 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
19
Sean ClareLeyton Orient· 29yLeyton OrientD298121974916.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 0 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 4 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
20
Louis ThompsonStevenage· 31yStevenageM31841963816.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 2 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 2 | 2 | 40 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
21
Colby BishopPortsmouth· 29yPortsmouthF2972161931307.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 10 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 10 | 5 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 12 | 4 | 40 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 20 | 4 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 20 | 2 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
21
Marcus HarnessHuddersfield Town· 30yHuddersfield TownM3041321933316.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 7 | 8 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 10 | 6 | 39 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 6 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 7 | 6 | 44 | 10 | 0 | – |
23
T. HamerLincoln City· 26yLincoln CityD2612171922917.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 1 | 2 | 44 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 2 | 5 | 44 | 7 | 0 | – |
24
L. WingReading· 31yReadingM313730191211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 9 | 8 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 9 | 6 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 11 | 11 | 46 | 5 | 0 | – |
25
Daniel UdohWycombe Wanderers· 29yWycombe WanderersF2937161901006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 3 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 12 | 4 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 10 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
26
Dan ButlerStevenage· 31yStevenageD314151883617.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 2 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 1 | 2 | 41 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
27
George JohnstonBolton Wanderers· 27yBolton WanderersD27551812906.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 45 | 9 | 0 | – |
28
Jonson Clarke-HarrisRotherham United· 31yRotherham UnitedF31103111801607.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bristol Rovers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 13 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 31 | 3 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 28 | 4 | 48 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 7 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
Ronan CurtisPort Vale· 30yPort ValeM3047351803707.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 11 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 12 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 10 | 7 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 8 | 9 | 42 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
30
Cameron BrannaganOxford United· 30yOxford UnitedM3041251795607.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 5 | 8 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 14 | 3 | 41 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 9 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 9 | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
31
Matthew PenningtonBradford City· 31yBradford CityD311231772917.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
31
Elliott MooreNorthampton Town· 29yNorthampton TownD291071772706.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 5 | 4 | 48 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 2 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
33
J. BrayfordBurton Albion· 38yBurton AlbionD382151762226.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 4 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 6 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
34
Reece JamesRotherham United· 32yRotherham UnitedD3213151752516.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 7 | 2 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 2 | 2 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
34
J. WilsonBristol Rovers· 37yBristol RoversD37561753337.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
36
Connor OgilviePortsmouth· 30yPortsmouthD301691741517.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 4 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 4 | 4 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 1 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 5 | 1 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
36
Josh ScowenWycombe Wanderers· 33yWycombe WanderersM335141743006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 1 | 1 | 45 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
Zak JulesRotherham United· 29yRotherham UnitedD29701733136.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 2 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
39
D. HarvieWycombe Wanderers· 27yWycombe WanderersD279131713716.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 3 | 41 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
40
J. PigottLeyton Orient· 32yLeyton OrientF3250141701617.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 15 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 7 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 20 | 5 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
40
O. DalePlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleF2718131702406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 2 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 2 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
40
Marko MarošiPort Vale· 32yPort ValeG3200170141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Coventry City | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 44 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
43
Jordan HoughtonStevenage· 30yStevenageM30391692816.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 3 | 40 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 0 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
44
J. MagennisExeter City· 35yExeter CityF3541111681806.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 18 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 7 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 6 | 3 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 7 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
44
James BrophyCambridge United· 31yCambridge UnitedM31414168230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 3 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 3 | 5 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
46
Archie CollinsPeterborough United· 26yPeterborough UnitedM26812166260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 42 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 3 | 2 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 1 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 2 | 7 | 44 | 8 | 0 | – |
47
J. ShipleyPort Vale· 28yPort ValeM282023165241–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Coventry City | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 6 | 45 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 0 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
47
Max PowerBradford City· 32yBradford CityM3214221654037.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 12 | 44 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 5 | 43 | 14 | 0 | – |
49
Matty TaylorCheltenham Town· 36yCheltenham TownF3664101633416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 13 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 19 | 5 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 20 | 2 | 44 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 7 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
49
Regan PoolePortsmouth· 27yPortsmouthD27771631706.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 2 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 2 | 2 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources