ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
196
Maël de GevigneyBarnsley· 27yBarnsleyD2725107182–
196
Marlon PackPortsmouth· 35yPortsmouthM3571266182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 4 | 4 | 30 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 3 | 8 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
196
George WilliamsMansfield Town· 33yMansfield TownD33261371816.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 3 | 39 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
196
Idris El MizouniLeyton Orient· 26yLeyton OrientM2664851816.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 1 | 40 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 5 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
196
Jack AitchisonExeter City· 26yExeter CityF2687127181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 4 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 1 | 4 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
196
Barry BannanSheffield Wednesday· 36ySheffield WednesdayM361724971807.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 9 | 10 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 7 | 13 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
196
Ben WhitemanDoncaster Rovers· 30yDoncaster RoversM30126531807.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 5 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 5 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.58 |
196
Callum PatersonMilton Keynes Dons· 32yMilton Keynes DonsF32135741806.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 6 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 5 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
196
E. CashinDerby County· 24yDerby CountyD242175180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 1 | 1 | 41 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 1 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
196
G. EdwardsWigan Athletic· 33yWigan AthleticM33117931806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Crawley Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 6 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
196
Jack SowerbyNorthampton Town· 31yNorthampton TownM3102901806.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
196
Jack TaylorPeterborough United· 28yPeterborough UnitedM281511931807.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 4 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 9 | 6 | 46 | 11 | 0 | – |
196
Jon RussellMansfield Town· 26yMansfield TownM262561471806.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 11 | 2 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 5 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
196
Jordan ClarkLuton Town· 33yLuton TownM33241776180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 10 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Luton Town | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
196
Lee BrownPortsmouth· 36yPortsmouthD36610791806.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
196
Robert DickieOxford United· 30yOxford UnitedD301532180–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 0 | 4 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
196
Sam LongOxford United· 31yOxford UnitedD3112111561806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 6 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 3 | 2 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
218
T. VancootenStevenage· 28yStevenageD285194173–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stevenage | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
218B. WilliamsCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD–34661726.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barnsley | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 1 | – |
218
Josh Dacres-CogleyStockport County· 30yStockport CountyM30415123172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 7 | 40 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
218R. LoftCambridge UnitedCambridge UnitedF–6192172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
218
Robert Nicholas StreetLincoln City· 25yLincoln CityF25169111172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 3 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 10 | 4 | 45 | 6 | 1 | – |
218
Dan HappeLeyton Orient· 28yLeyton OrientD281395171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 0 | – |
218
Greg DochertyCharlton Athletic· 30yCharlton AthleticM301413851717.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 5 | 4 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 2 | 41 | 6 | 1 | – |
218J. HenryOxford UnitedOxford UnitedM–50271291717.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 12 | 10 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 7 | 8 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 7.13 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
J. PerchScunthorpe United· 41yScunthorpe UnitedD41200171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | – |
218
James McCleanWrexham· 37yWrexhamM371314751717.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 9 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 4 | 7 | 42 | 11 | 0 | – |
218
Krystian BielikBirmingham City· 28yBirmingham CityD285234171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Birmingham City | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
218
L. MurphyCrewe Alexandra· 37yCrewe AlexandraM37351041716.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 |
218
Luke OffordCrewe Alexandra· 26yCrewe AlexandraD2610701716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 1 | 6.76 |
218
Panutche CamaráCrawley Town· 29yCrawley TownM2910121331716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Crawley Town | 4 | 4 | 41 | 7 | 0 | – |
218
Ro-Shaun WilliamsDoncaster Rovers· 28yDoncaster RoversD2802971716.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 |
218
S. HughesPeterborough United· 29yPeterborough UnitedD297121321716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
Sam CosgroveStockport County· 29yStockport CountyF291781191716.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 8 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 5 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
Scott RobertsonNotts County· 25yNotts CountyM2523801716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Notts County | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
218
T. BishopLincoln City· 30yLincoln CityM3015121371716.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 4 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 4 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
218
Tom AndersonDoncaster Rovers· 33yDoncaster RoversD3352951716.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 44 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
218
Aaron CollinsMilton Keynes Dons· 29yMilton Keynes DonsF294828145170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 13 | 11 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 8 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 10 | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 13 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
218C. JohnsonPortsmouthPortsmouthD–481081706.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 0 | 3 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 4 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
J. MackieOxford United· 41yOxford UnitedF417430170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
218
Jonathan BlandBarnsley· 21yBarnsleyM210362170–
218
Lasse SørensenHuddersfield Town· 27yHuddersfield TownM2711172101706.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 2 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 4 | 8 | 44 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 4 | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
218
M. Virtue-ThickBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolM2993911706.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
218
Regan PoolePortsmouth· 28yPortsmouthD28771631706.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 2 | 42 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 2 | 2 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
218Scott SmithWigan AthleticWigan AthleticM–1167170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 38 | 12 | 0 | – |
218
Stephen HumphrysBradford City· 29yBradford CityF2953162001706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southend United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 5 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 10 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 9 | 4 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 9 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 6 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
Theo ArchibaldLeyton Orient· 28yLeyton OrientM2847641706.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 5 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
Will NorrisWycombe Wanderers· 33yWycombe WanderersG3300130170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
249R. InnissCharlton AthleticCharlton AthleticD–44551657.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7.27 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 4 | – |
249
D. CharlesBlackpool· 31yBlackpoolF3177232591626.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 8 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 19 | 3 | 42 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 15 | 1 | 42 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 16 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources