ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England825
- Republic of Ireland109
- Scotland78
- Wales69
- Northern Ireland47
- Jamaica21
- Australia17
- Denmark10
- Nigeria10
- Congo DR9
- France9
- Portugal8
- Germany7
- Netherlands7
- Grenada6
- Finland5
- Ghana5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Zimbabwe5
- Belgium4
- Canada4
- Iceland4
- Spain4
- Sweden4
- Albania3
- Bulgaria3
- Cyprus3
- Czechia3
- New Zealand3
- Norway3
- Sierra Leone3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Barbados2
- Cameroon2
- Congo2
- Guyana2
- Kenya2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- Poland2
- South Africa2
- St. Kitts and Nevis2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Angola1
- Antigua and Barbuda1
- Argentina1
- Bermuda1
- Burundi1
- Costa Rica1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Liberia1
- Malta1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Serbia1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- Tunisia1
- Uganda1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3484 of 3746 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 2000 matches with a stored lineup.
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1R. InnissCharlton AthleticCharlton AthleticD–44551657.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 7.27 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 4 | – |
2
T. FlanaganShrewsbury Town· 31yShrewsbury TownD31941154147.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 38 | 18 | 3 | – |
2
Josh VelaFleetwood Town· 29yFleetwood TownM29651263646.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 43 | 10 | 1 | – |
4
Nathan ThompsonPeterborough United· 32yPeterborough UnitedD3246913337.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 2 | 3 | 39 | 12 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
4
E. HamiltonAccrington Stanley· 24yAccrington StanleyM241521323136.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 0 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
4
R. SykesAccrington Stanley· 24yAccrington StanleyD2476782737.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 4 | 38 | 15 | 2 | 7.28 |
4
Max PowerWigan Athletic· 29yWigan AthleticM2916171222637.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 12 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 7.28 |
4
Cameron BurgessIpswich Town· 27yIpswich TownD2765972536.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 3 | 44 | 11 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
4
Joe MorrellPortsmouth· 26yPortsmouthM26110922536.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 4 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 2 | – |
4
Harvey RodgersAccrington Stanley· 26yAccrington StanleyD2645942436.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 1 | – |
4
Seamus ConneelyAccrington Stanley· 34yAccrington StanleyM34341162236.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
4
James HusbandBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolD2913582036.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 6.69 |
4
Josh EarlFleetwood Town· 24yFleetwood TownD2413601636.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
4
Ricardo SantosBolton Wanderers· 28yBolton WanderersD2830661637.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 7.11 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
4
J. O'TooleBurton Albion· 34yBurton AlbionD3410411436.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6.55 |
4
D. PhillipsGillingham· 22yGillinghamM2201241236.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 6.69 |
4J. MartinNorthampton TownNorthampton TownD–306636.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Gillingham | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6.42 |
4
J. SmithBurton Albion· 25yBurton AlbionM25101192636.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 1 | – |
4
C. ShaughnessyBurton Albion· 27yBurton AlbionM275781536.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
20
G. DobsonCharlton Athletic· 25yCharlton AthleticM252111264627.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 0 | – |
20
S. McConvilleAccrington Stanley· 34yAccrington StanleyM3429351332927.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 17 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 7.52 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 4 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
20J. MarquisBristol RoversBristol RoversF–64201472726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 22 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 8 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 16 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
20
Luke O'NienSunderland· 28ySunderlandM281461062727.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 4 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 2 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 3 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 |
20
B. HeneghanSheffield Wednesday· 29ySheffield WednesdayD2971852326.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
20
C. TiltWigan Athletic· 31yWigan AthleticD3193782226.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
20L. McCormickBristol RoversBristol RoversM–119932126.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 2 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
20
Lewie CoyleHull City· 27yHull CityD27112622127.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 0 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
20
Ched EvansFleetwood Town· 34yFleetwood TownF34608451826.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sheffield United | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 17 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 11 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 5 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
20
J. WilsonPlymouth Argyle· 34yPlymouth ArgyleD34431181826.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
20
L. CoyleAccrington Stanley· 23yAccrington StanleyM2320501826.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
20
Darren PratleyCharlton Athletic· 38yCharlton AthleticM3833421726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 6.84 |
20
J. BrayfordBurton Albion· 35yBurton AlbionD351951481726.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 4 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 6 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
20
Joe WalshLincoln City· 31yLincoln CityD3160701626.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Crawley Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | – |
20
Jack WhatmoughWigan Athletic· 26yWigan AthleticD2644811526.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
20
Chuks AnekeCharlton Athletic· 29yCharlton AthleticF29314571427.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 15 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
20J. PritchardAccrington StanleyAccrington StanleyM–1112841427.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 7 | 6 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
20
Adam JacksonLincoln City· 29yLincoln CityD2921811226.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
20
J. CollinsDerby County· 32yDerby CountyF3235340122–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 25 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 10 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 1 | – |
20
Marlon PackPortsmouth· 32yPortsmouthM324430112–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 4 | 4 | 30 | 11 | 2 | – |
20
Nathaniel Knight-PercivalBradford City· 36yBradford CityD36300112–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | – |
20
Ryan BowmanShrewsbury Town· 31yShrewsbury TownF31143781126.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 10 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 2 | – |
20D. DavisForest Green RoversForest Green RoversM–1057826.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
20
Kayden JacksonIpswich Town· 29yIpswich TownF291812106826.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 7 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 6.51 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
20C. SollyCharlton AthleticCharlton AthleticD–11172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | – |
20N. SheronFleetwood TownFleetwood TownD–001726.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
20
Paddy LanePortsmouth· 22yPortsmouthM226970726.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 5 | 8 | 36 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
20
A. ChicksenBolton Wanderers· 31yBolton WanderersD31011562–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
20
B. BodinOxford United· 31yOxford UnitedF3110750527.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 2 | – |
20
Ahmed KashiOxford United· 34yOxford UnitedM3400042–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | – |
20
C. Blackett-TaylorCharlton Athletic· 25yCharlton AthleticM2511768426.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources