ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England714
- Republic of Ireland87
- Scotland66
- Wales57
- Northern Ireland40
- Jamaica16
- Australia15
- Congo DR9
- Nigeria9
- Denmark7
- France7
- Germany7
- Portugal7
- Grenada6
- Netherlands5
- Senegal5
- USA5
- Belgium4
- Canada4
- Ghana4
- Iceland4
- Sweden4
- Zimbabwe4
- Albania3
- Czechia3
- Finland3
- Sierra Leone3
- Spain3
- St. Lucia3
- Algeria2
- Barbados2
- Bulgaria2
- Cyprus2
- Guyana2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- New Zealand2
- Norway2
- South Africa2
- St. Kitts and Nevis2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Angola1
- Antigua and Barbuda1
- Argentina1
- Bermuda1
- Burundi1
- Cameroon1
- Congo1
- Costa Rica1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Indonesia1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Liberia1
- Malta1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Poland1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Suriname1
- Switzerland1
- Tanzania1
- Tunisia1
- Uganda1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2965 of 3189 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 1479 matches with a stored lineup.
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1J. HenryOxford UnitedOxford UnitedM–4625931317.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 12 | 10 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 7 | 8 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 7.13 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
2
Ronan CurtisPortsmouth· 26yPortsmouthM2641291173107.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 11 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 12 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 10 | 7 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 8 | 9 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 7.10 |
3C. MaguireLincoln CityLincoln CityM–29251022017.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Coventry City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 10 | 9 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 4 | 5 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 |
4
Marcus HarnessPortsmouth· 26yPortsmouthM2628241091816.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 7 | 8 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 10 | 6 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 |
5
Callum LangWigan Athletic· 23yWigan AthleticM23278811806.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 9 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 15 | 7 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 6.87 |
6S. FraserIpswich TownIpswich TownM–2623981207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 5 | 11 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 14 | 6 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
7
S. McConvilleAccrington Stanley· 33yAccrington StanleyM332531942127.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 17 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 7.52 |
8
Cameron BrannaganOxford United· 26yOxford UnitedM2623161023807.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 5 | 8 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 14 | 3 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 7.30 |
9
Aiden McGeadySunderland· 36ySunderlandM362227601417.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 4 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 4 | 16 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 7.13 |
10
Siriki DembéléPeterborough United· 25yPeterborough UnitedM252122671017.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 11 | 10 | 42 | 7 | 0 | 7.05 |
10
Callum CampsFleetwood Town· 26yFleetwood TownM2621151002116.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 6 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 9 | 2 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 |
12A. JudgeIpswich TownIpswich TownM–20665707.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Notts County | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Brentford | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 4 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 |
12
Tommy RoweDoncaster Rovers· 33yDoncaster RoversM33202451306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Peterborough United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 6 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 7 | 1 | 43 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
14
Lynden GoochSunderland· 26ySunderlandM2619231112506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 10 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 4 | 9 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 0 | 6 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 6.78 |
14
Jon TaylorDoncaster Rovers· 29yDoncaster RoversM2919756206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
14
Kieran SadlierRotherham United· 27yRotherham UnitedM2719665406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 11 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
17
M. MaddisonCharlton Athletic· 28yCharlton AthleticM281821301406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 8 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 9 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
18
J. GrantLincoln City· 27yLincoln CityM271720711407.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 13 | 9 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 7.52 |
19
Max PowerWigan Athletic· 28yWigan AthleticM2816171222637.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 12 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 7.28 |
19
Oliver NorburnShrewsbury Town· 29yShrewsbury TownM29163562816.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 6.99 |
21S. MantomSouthend UnitedSouthend UnitedM–1592040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Walsall | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Walsall | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Southend United | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 2 | 6 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
21
Jamal LowePortsmouth· 27yPortsmouthM27158270–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 15 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | – |
21
Michael JacobsPortsmouth· 30yPortsmouthM3015743406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 5 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
21
Joe EdwardsPlymouth Argyle· 31yPlymouth ArgyleM31154801506.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 7 | 2 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 5 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
21A. WordsworthAFC WimbledonAFC WimbledonM–15310140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Colchester United | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
21
Shaun WilliamsPortsmouth· 35yPortsmouthM3515030506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Milton Keynes Dons | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Milton Keynes Dons | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
27
Liam SercombeCheltenham Town· 32yCheltenham TownM32141460806.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Exeter City | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
27
Jack PayneSwindon Town· 27ySwindon TownM27141266806.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bradford City | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 4 | 6 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
27
Matty LundRochdale· 31yRochdaleM31148372007.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 11 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 7.12 |
27
Luke O'NienSunderland· 27ySunderlandM271461062727.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 4 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 2 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 3 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 |
27
Tom NaylorWigan Athletic· 30yWigan AthleticM301451233507.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 6 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 7.12 |
27
Karlan GrantCharlton Athletic· 24yCharlton AthleticM24143020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
33
Sullay KaikaiWycombe Wanderers· 26yWycombe WanderersM26131369606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 7 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
33
Jack RudoniAFC Wimbledon· 20yAFC WimbledonM20138801006.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 4 | 3 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 9 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
33
Marcus BrowneOxford United· 24yOxford UnitedM24138151516.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 7 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 5 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
33
Jordan GrahamGillingham· 27yGillinghamM2713745507.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 12 | 6 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 |
33
Ben ReevesGillingham· 30yGillinghamM3013565806.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Milton Keynes Dons | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
38
Joe PowellBurton Albion· 23yBurton AlbionM23121282906.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 6 | 7 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 3 | 5 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
38
Josh MorrisFleetwood Town· 30yFleetwood TownM30121257506.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 7 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
38
Daniel BarlaserRotherham United· 25yRotherham UnitedM251211681207.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 9 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 7.31 |
38
Greg DochertyHull City· 25yHull CityM251211441107.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 5 | 4 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 |
38
Ben WhitemanDoncaster Rovers· 25yDoncaster RoversM25126531807.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 5 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 5 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.58 |
38
Ben CloseDoncaster Rovers· 25yDoncaster RoversM25124661006.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
38
Dapo AfolayanBolton Wanderers· 24yBolton WanderersM24124431107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 12 | 4 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 7.10 |
45
Conor GrantPlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleM27111874207.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 11 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 7 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 7.22 |
45
James CoppingerDoncaster Rovers· 41yDoncaster RoversM41111663506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
45
Jordan ClarkAccrington Stanley· 28yAccrington StanleyM28111234140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
45
Oliver RathboneRotherham United· 25yRotherham UnitedM2511121032916.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 3 | 5 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 2 | 4 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 6.90 |
45
B. WilesRotherham United· 23yRotherham UnitedM23111176506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 8 | 6 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
45E. EmbletonSunderlandSunderlandM–111071616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 9 | 6 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 6.97 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources