ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityEngland
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Nathan ThompsonStevenage· 35yStevenageD35461294157.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 2 | 3 | 39 | 12 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
1
Josh EarlBlackpool· 28yBlackpoolD28671634056.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
1
James HusbandDoncaster Rovers· 32yDoncaster RoversD32591473856.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 2 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 3 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
4
Josh VelaFleetwood Town· 32yFleetwood TownM32951544846.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 43 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 0 | – |
4
Adam JacksonBromley· 32yBromleyD32531572246.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bromley | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
6
Max PowerWigan Athletic· 33yWigan AthleticM3317231744237.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 12 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 5 | 43 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
6
Steve SeddonAFC Wimbledon· 28yAFC WimbledonD2812191754236.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 2 | 6 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 8 | 45 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
6
B. HeneghanPort Vale· 33yPort ValeD33721453436.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
6
Darren PratleyLeyton Orient· 41yLeyton OrientM41341053336.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
6
Tayo EdunStockport County· 28yStockport CountyD286131172836.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 6 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
6
R. SykesAccrington Stanley· 27yAccrington StanleyD2776782737.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 4 | 38 | 15 | 2 | 7.28 |
6
Harvey RodgersAccrington Stanley· 30yAccrington StanleyD3045942436.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 1 | – |
6
W. AimsonWigan Athletic· 32yWigan AthleticD32752112436.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 5 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 43 | 8 | 0 | – |
6
F. HorsfallBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolD2961962136.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 2 | – |
6
Chuks AnekeCharlton Athletic· 33yCharlton AthleticF333311992037.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 15 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
6
R. WoodsExeter City· 32yExeter CityM323260123–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 36 | 11 | 1 | – |
6
S. BradleyLincoln City· 35yLincoln CityD357287123–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 3 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 3 | 1 | 45 | 5 | 1 | – |
6
J. SmithWigan Athletic· 29yWigan AthleticM291617154736.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
G. DobsonWrexham· 28yWrexhamM285192036527.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 1 | 5 | 41 | 10 | 0 | – |
19
Paul DigbyCambridge United· 31yCambridge UnitedM31451513726.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 4 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 40 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
19
Joe EdwardsPlymouth Argyle· 36yPlymouth ArgyleM3618101613026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 7 | 2 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 5 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 4 | 39 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Marcus BrowneAFC Wimbledon· 28yAFC WimbledonM282813962926.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 7 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 5 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 3 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Wimbledon | 12 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
S. McConvilleAccrington Stanley· 37yAccrington StanleyM3729351332927.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 5 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 17 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 7.52 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 4 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
19
George HoneymanBlackpool· 32yBlackpoolM321219852827.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 4 | 13 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 7.38 |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 2 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | – |
19
Matthew SmithStevenage· 26yStevenageM265121632826.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2020-21 | Swindon Town | 2 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 2 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Luke O'NienSunderland· 31ySunderlandM311461062727.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 4 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 2 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 3 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 |
19
Alfie MayDoncaster Rovers· 33yDoncaster RoversF3391262212627.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 22 | 3 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 19 | 3 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 21 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Birmingham City | 16 | 8 | 43 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 7 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
Jensen WeirWigan Athletic· 24yWigan AthleticM241571652526.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 9 | 4 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
19
O. CaseyBlackpool· 26yBlackpoolD2643153242–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 1 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
19
Adam PhillipsBradford City· 28yBradford CityM2846352262326.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 9 | 8 | 36 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 12 | 6 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 9 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 8 | 5 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
J. BrayfordBurton Albion· 38yBurton AlbionD382251762226.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 4 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 6 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
19
Nesta Guinness-WalkerNorthampton Town· 26yNorthampton TownD26581592226.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
19
Lewie CoyleHull City· 31yHull CityD31112622127.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 0 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
19
Steven SessegnonAFC Wimbledon· 26yAFC WimbledonD2610952026.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
Alex HartridgePlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleD2746139182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
C. DunkleyShrewsbury Town· 34yShrewsbury TownD341131061826.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 5 | 3 | 46 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 1 | – |
19
L. CoyleAccrington Stanley· 26yAccrington StanleyM2620501826.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
19
Marlon PackPortsmouth· 35yPortsmouthM3571266182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 4 | 4 | 30 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 3 | 8 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
19
Josh Dacres-CogleyStockport County· 30yStockport CountyM30415123172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 6 | 46 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 7 | 40 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Robert Nicholas StreetLincoln City· 25yLincoln CityF25169111172–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 3 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 10 | 4 | 45 | 6 | 1 | – |
19
Jack WhatmoughHuddersfield Town· 30yHuddersfield TownD3054861626.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Ryan BowmanShrewsbury Town· 34yShrewsbury TownF341531111626.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 10 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
19
Jack ShepherdBarnsley· 25yBarnsleyD251265152–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | – |
19
O. DodgsonMansfield Town· 23yMansfield TownD231752132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 1 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | – |
19
Kayden JacksonBradford City· 32yBradford CityF3221131321126.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 11 | 7 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 6.51 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
Nathaniel Knight-PercivalBradford City· 39yBradford CityD39300112–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | – |
19
B. HillsStockport County· 22yStockport CountyD22214592–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
19
X. SimonsBolton Wanderers· 23yBolton WanderersM23306092–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
19
Emmanuel FernandezPeterborough United· 24yPeterborough UnitedD24503682–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 5 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 2 | – |
19
Charlie WebsterBurton Albion· 22yBurton AlbionM221336972–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 5 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 6 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources