ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
148
B. PurringtonExeter City· 30yExeter CityD3054842116.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
148
L. WingReading· 31yReadingM3137322052116.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 6 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 9 | 8 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 9 | 6 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 11 | 11 | 46 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Reading | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
148
Michael MorrisonCambridge United· 38yCambridge UnitedD3862109211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Charlton Athletic | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 1 | – |
148
Mitch PinnockBromley· 31yBromleyM311620123211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 7 | 6 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 2 | 7 | 45 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bromley | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
148
Timothy EyomaNorthampton Town· 26yNorthampton TownD26501362116.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 3 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
148
B. IbrahimPlymouth Argyle· 22yPlymouth ArgyleM225459210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Crawley Town | 2 | 0 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
148
Conor CoventryCharlton Athletic· 26yCharlton AthleticM2623852107.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 44 | 11 | 0 | – |
148
R. HackettLincoln City· 28yLincoln CityM2829181612106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 7 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 4 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 11 | 7 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
159
Chuks AnekeCharlton Athletic· 33yCharlton AthleticF333311992037.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Preston North End | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 15 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 2 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
159
J. CollinsLincoln City· 35yLincoln CityF35594106202–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Luton Town | 25 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 10 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Derby County | 10 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 10 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
159
Steven SessegnonAFC Wimbledon· 26yAFC WimbledonD2610952026.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
159C. MaguireLincoln CityLincoln CityM–29251042017.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Coventry City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 10 | 9 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 5 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 4 | 5 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
159
D. LoveMorecambe· 31yMorecambeM3124752016.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
159
Ellis HarrisonPort Vale· 32yPort ValeF322571152016.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 5 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 10 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
159
Gethin JonesMilton Keynes Dons· 31yMilton Keynes DonsD31391322016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
159
Ivan ToneyPeterborough United· 30yPeterborough UnitedF30401132201–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 24 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
159
Shaun RooneyFleetwood Town· 30yFleetwood TownD307566201–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 4 | 38 | 14 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
159
A. CannonBurton Albion· 30yBurton AlbionM30551012006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 2 | 3 | 43 | 9 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
159
H. WhitePlymouth Argyle· 25yPlymouth ArgyleM259121452006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Derby County | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 4 | 7 | 45 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
159
Ibou TourayBradford City· 31yBradford CityM310599200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 3 | 44 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 2 | 42 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
159
Joe WrightBradford City· 31yBradford CityD3171902006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Doncaster Rovers | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Doncaster Rovers | 2 | 1 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
159
K. DougallBlackpool· 33yBlackpoolM3374562006.97
159
Luke ThomasBristol Rovers· 27yBristol RoversM271214952006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
159
Matthew SorinolaPlymouth Argyle· 25yPlymouth ArgyleD2525802006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 4 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
159
Matty LundRochdale· 35yRochdaleM35148372007.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 11 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 7.12 |
176
Alex MitchellPlymouth Argyle· 25yPlymouth ArgyleD2560118191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 0 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
176
Elliott BennettShrewsbury Town· 37yShrewsbury TownM372111011917.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 5 | 40 | 8 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
176
G. ByersPort Vale· 30yPort ValeM30138941916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 6 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 6 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
176
J. StockleyAFC Wimbledon· 33yAFC WimbledonF3340141551917.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 10 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 8 | 5 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
176
Jerome OpokuPlymouth Argyle· 28yPlymouth ArgyleD2813541916.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 0 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 6.61 |
176
R. SweeneyMansfield Town· 29yMansfield TownD2946120191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 0 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burton Albion | 2 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
176
S. McWilliamsRotherham United· 28yRotherham UnitedM28441121916.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 0 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 2 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
176
C. Forino-JosephBolton Wanderers· 26yBolton WanderersD26711061906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
176
C. GoodeMilton Keynes Dons· 31yMilton Keynes DonsD316087190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 1 | 0 | 42 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
176
I. NiskanenBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolM29517121190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 2 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 3 | 13 | 46 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
176
J. MagennisStevenage· 36yStevenageF3644151801906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 18 | 5 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 7 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 6 | 3 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 7 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stevenage | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
176
J. SparkesPeterborough United· 26yPeterborough UnitedD261990190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 1 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
176
Jack GrimmerWycombe Wanderers· 32yWycombe WanderersD32881721906.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
176M. ByrneGillinghamGillinghamM–4618190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Gillingham | 4 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
176
M. HughesAccrington Stanley· 39yAccrington StanleyD3921671906.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
176
Matt ButcherWycombe Wanderers· 29yWycombe WanderersM299111561906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 4 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
176
O. MoxonCambridge United· 28yCambridge UnitedM2865103190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
176
O. NorwoodStockport County· 35yStockport CountyM35141899190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 5 | 4 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 7 | 11 | 42 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
176
Reece ColeExeter City· 28yExeter CityM2817694190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 7 | 3 | 37 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 7 | 3 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
176
Tyreeq BakinsonPlymouth Argyle· 28yPlymouth ArgyleM28541211907.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
196
Alex HartridgePlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleD2746139182–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Exeter City | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
196
C. DunkleyShrewsbury Town· 34yShrewsbury TownD341131061826.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 5 | 3 | 46 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 1 | – |
196C. WykeWigan AthleticWigan AthleticF–4791081827.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 5 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 26 | 3 | 45 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 7 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
196
Ched EvansFleetwood Town· 37yFleetwood TownF37608451826.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sheffield United | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 17 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 11 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 5 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
196
L. CoyleAccrington Stanley· 26yAccrington StanleyM2620501826.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources