
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Bromley
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leicester City
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1135
- Republic of Ireland158
- Scotland118
- Wales94
- Northern Ireland61
- Australia29
- Jamaica29
- Netherlands17
- Denmark15
- France13
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR10
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Finland7
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium5
- Cyprus5
- Poland5
- Guyana4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- Morocco3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Burundi2
- Cameroon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Italy2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5238 of 5575 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3751 matches with a stored lineup.
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
97
Lee EvansBradford City· 32yBradford CityM3216151392607.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.52 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 4 | 5 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 2 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
97
Michael IhiekweBlackpool· 33yBlackpoolD3366116260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 2 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 3 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
97
Nigel Cello LonwijkLuton Town· 24yLuton TownD245398260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Luton Town | 2 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
104
Cameron BurgessIpswich Town· 31yIpswich TownD3165972537.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Scunthorpe United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 3 | 44 | 11 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
104
Jensen WeirWigan Athletic· 24yWigan AthleticM24157165252–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Morecambe | 9 | 4 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
104
A. EvansHuddersfield Town· 28yHuddersfield TownM2811161322516.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 5 | 2 | 40 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 6 | 38 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
104
C. ThompsonCheltenham Town· 33yCheltenham TownM333164251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
104
E. UpsonBristol Rovers· 36yBristol RoversM3673592516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Yeovil Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 6.80 |
104
Joe RaffertyRotherham United· 33yRotherham UnitedD33412140251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 4 | 36 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 3 | 2 | 41 | 7 | 0 | – |
104
Stephen McLaughlinMansfield Town· 36yMansfield TownM361112114251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Southend United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 4 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 3 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
104
C. SavageReading· 23yReadingM231115146250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 3 | 2 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 5 | 9 | 43 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 2 | 4 | 43 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
104
D. LewingtonMilton Keynes Dons· 42yMilton Keynes DonsD42441462506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 43 | 7 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 4 | 44 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
104
Mal BenningShrewsbury Town· 33yShrewsbury TownD3368117250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Walsall | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 5 | 44 | 10 | 0 | – |
104
Mallik WilksRotherham United· 27yRotherham UnitedF2743251012506.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 14 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 19 | 8 | 44 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 9 | 5 | 40 | 9 | 0 | – |
115
Harvey RodgersAccrington Stanley· 30yAccrington StanleyD3045942436.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 2 | 39 | 12 | 1 | – |
115
W. AimsonWigan Athletic· 32yWigan AthleticD32752112436.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Exeter City | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 5 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 0 | 43 | 8 | 0 | – |
115
O. CaseyBlackpool· 26yBlackpoolD2643153242–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 1 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
115P. KiosoOxford United· 27yOxford UnitedD27981032427.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 3 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Peterborough United | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Peterborough United | 1 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oxford United | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
115
Baily CargillMansfield Town· 31yMansfield TownD3134942416.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
115
E. Ebanks-LandellShrewsbury Town· 33yShrewsbury TownD33511002416.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
115
J. ShipleyPort Vale· 29yPort ValeM292023165241–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Coventry City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Coventry City | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 6 | 45 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 0 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
115
Paddy MaddenFleetwood Town· 36yFleetwood TownF363713672416.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 15 | 3 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 7 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 |
115
G. MasseyPort Vale· 34yPort ValeM341081262406.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Yeovil Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Colchester United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 2 | 2 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Port Vale | 1 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
115
Kelland WattsCambridge United· 27yCambridge UnitedD27421332406.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 44 | 8 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 0 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cambridge United | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
115
O. DalePlymouth Argyle· 28yPlymouth ArgyleF2818131702406.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 11 | 2 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 2 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
115
Sam HoskinsNorthampton Town· 33yNorthampton TownF333491592406.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 7 | 6 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023-24 | Northampton Town | 14 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 7 | 1 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 6 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 0 | – |
127
Adam PhillipsBradford City· 28yBradford CityM2846352262326.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Morecambe | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 9 | 8 | 36 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 12 | 6 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 9 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 8 | 5 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
127L. McCormickBristol RoversBristol RoversM–1391212326.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 6 | 2 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 5 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
127
Brendan WireduPlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleM2755107231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 2 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
127
E. PyeStockport County· 24yStockport CountyD2414103231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 1 | 3 | 43 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 47 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stockport County | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
127
Ollie ClarkeBristol Rovers· 34yBristol RoversM346327231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bristol Rovers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
127
James BrophyCambridge United· 32yCambridge UnitedM32414168230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 5 | 42 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 1 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 0 | 3 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 3 | 5 | 44 | 5 | 0 | – |
127
Jordan RobertsStevenage· 32yStevenageM32148141230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 5 | 4 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 4 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 2 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stevenage | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
127
Luke WoolfendenIpswich Town· 28yIpswich TownD28431272307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 41 | 6 | 0 | – |
127
Sam MorsyIpswich Town· 35yIpswich TownM357977230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ipswich Town | 3 | 4 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 4 | 5 | 44 | 12 | 0 | – |
136
Adam JacksonBromley· 32yBromleyD32531572247.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bromley | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
Seamus ConneelyAccrington Stanley· 38yAccrington StanleyM38341162236.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
136
A. YiadomAFC Wimbledon· 34yAFC WimbledonD340282222–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Reading | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
136
J. BrayfordBurton Albion· 38yBurton AlbionD382251762226.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Sheffield United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 4 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 6 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 43 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 3 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
136
Nesta Guinness-WalkerNorthampton Town· 26yNorthampton TownD26581592226.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Reading | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Northampton Town | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Northampton Town | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
F. KentPeterborough United· 30yPeterborough UnitedD30421172217.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 2 | 1 | 44 | 9 | 0 | – |
136
Louis ReedMansfield Town· 29yMansfield TownM296161252216.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Peterborough United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mansfield Town | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
136
Jack TuckerMilton Keynes Dons· 26yMilton Keynes DonsD26451512206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 1 | 3 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 2 | 0 | 44 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
136
K. AndersonBlackpool· 22yBlackpoolM227389220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
136
R. BroomFleetwood Town· 30yFleetwood TownM301171412206.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 | 5 | 41 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 0 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
136S. LongCheltenham TownCheltenham TownD–45124220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 0 | 43 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9 | 0 | – |
136
T. JamesLeyton Orient· 30yLeyton OrientD30651222206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 3 | 43 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
148
F. HorsfallBlackpool· 29yBlackpoolD2961962136.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Northampton Town | 3 | 0 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Stockport County | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 2 | – |
148
Lewie CoyleHull City· 31yHull CityD31112622127.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hull City | 0 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
148
Antoni SarcevicBradford City· 34yBradford CityM3418765211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 10 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bradford City | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources