Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Eliteserien

Champions: Bodo/Glimt

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Molde30702.3340+30
2Viking30602.0047+13
3Bodo/Glimt30591.9725+34
4Rosenborg30581.9342+16
5Lillestrom30491.6340+9
6Valerenga30461.5337+9
6Haugesund30461.5345+1
8ODD Ballklubb30441.4758-14
9Stromsgodset30431.43430
10Brann31421.3559-17
11Kristiansund BK30411.3746-5
12Sarpsborg 08 FF30391.3044-5
13Sandefjord30381.2752-14
14Stabaek30351.1762-27
15Tromso30331.1044-11
15Mjondalen30331.1052-19
17jerv144.0040

Data coverage for Eliteserien →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football