Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Eliteserien

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Bodo/Glimt1134730
1Viking10381030
3Tromso1121924
3Rosenborg12281424
5Molde11241322
6KFUM Oslo12151420
7Brann12201818
7Fredrikstad11141218
9Ham-Kam10171917
10Lillestrom11191716
11Sarpsborg 08 FF10121215
12Sandefjord11101014
12Valerenga11201914
12Kristiansund BK10131414
15Aalesund12243012
15Start11141912

Data coverage for Eliteserien →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football