Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Eliteserien

Champions: Viking

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Aalesund210.504+3
2Bodo/Glimt30280.9385+57
3Fredrikstad30351.1738+3
4Viking30361.2077+41
4Tromso30361.2050+14
6KFUM Oslo30411.3742+1
7Sandefjord30421.4055+13
7Molde30421.4046+4
7Rosenborg30421.4045+3
10Brann30461.5355+9
11Ham-Kam30471.5742-5
12Valerenga30501.6749-1
12Sarpsborg 08 FF30501.6748-2
14Kristiansund BK30591.9734-25
15Bryne32601.8838-22
16Stromsgodset30722.4037-35
17Haugesund30802.6722-58

Data coverage for Eliteserien →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football