Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Eliteserien

Champions: Bodo/Glimt

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Kristiansund BK221.0020
2Tromso30331.1048+15
3Brann30351.1755+20
3Stromsgodset30351.1737+2
5Bodo/Glimt30381.2778+40
6Molde30391.3065+26
7Haugesund30401.3334-6
8ODD Ballklubb30441.4742-2
9Viking30481.6061+13
9Stabaek30481.6030-18
11Lillestrom30491.63490
12Rosenborg30501.6746-4
13Sarpsborg 08 FF30521.7355+3
13Valerenga32521.6341-11
15Sandefjord30551.8347-8
16Ham-Kam30591.9739-20
17Aalesund30732.4323-50

Data coverage for Eliteserien →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football