Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Eliteserien

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Bodo/Glimt11221323
1Viking12181023
3Lillestrom11111417
4Molde11222115
4Tromso11202115
6Sarpsborg 08 FF12161913
7Brann10191611
7Fredrikstad11122111
9Rosenborg10121710
9Sandefjord11121810
11Valerenga1115269
11Ham-Kam1216279
11Aalesund1011209
14KFUM Oslo1012228
15Kristiansund BK129295
16Start1110294

Data coverage for Eliteserien →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football