Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Egyptian Premier League

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Al Ahly26441.6924+20
2Pyramids FC26431.6521+22
3Wadi Degla33421.2729+13
4Zamalek26391.5017+22
4Masr33391.1831+8
4Petrojet33391.1838+1
7National Bank of33381.1530+8
8AL Masry26351.3529+6
8Kahraba Ismailia33351.0653-18
10Ceramica Cleopatra26341.3121+13
11Al Ittihad33290.8838-9
12El Mokawloon33280.8531-3
13Enppi26271.0425+2
13Ghazl El Mehalla33270.8226+1
15El Gouna FC33260.7924+2
15Future FC33260.7934-8
15Haras El33260.7948-22
18Smouha26230.88230
19El Geish33210.6434-13
20Pharco33150.4535-20
20Ismaily33150.4540-25

Data coverage for Egyptian Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources