
Ecuadorian Serie A
Goals, assists and cards count 1095 of 1112 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
262John JiménezGuayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FCD210163
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
262R. InsúaLDU PortoviejoLDU PortoviejoM21030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | LDU Portoviejo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
262
Rody ZambranoMushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SCD210130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
262T. DonsantiCumbayáCumbayáF21051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cumbayá | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
262A. AguirreGuayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FCD20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262A. AleGuayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FC +1D20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
262
Alan MindaIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleM20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262Álex GeorgeMushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SCF20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262B. CuccoGuayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FC +1D200211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262
B. DuarteDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaD20091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
262D. HurtadoTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioF20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262D. PinedaTécnico UniversitarioTécnico Universitario—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262D. SeguraAucasAucas +1F20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262Daniel SamaniegoEl NacionalEl Nacional—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262E. PorozoFuerza AmarillaFuerza Amarilla—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Fuerza Amarilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262E. TovoDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaD20082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
262F. CiampichettiMacaráMacaráF20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Macará | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262F. SilvaMushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SC +2D20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Fuerza Amarilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
262
Félix TorresBarcelona SCBarcelona SCD20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
262
Horacio OrzanMushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SCM200152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
262J. VernazaDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaF20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262
Jefferson IntriagoLDU QuitoLDU QuitoM20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
262
John OntanedaGualaceoGualaceoD20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gualaceo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
262
L. CaicedoDelfín SCDelfín SCD20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
262L. CampanaBarcelona SCBarcelona SCF20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262M. ZambranoDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaM20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
262N. SolízGuayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FC +1M20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Emelec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
262Nicolás OrtízOlmedoOlmedoD20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Olmedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
262R. CabezasOlmedoOlmedoF20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Olmedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
262R. ValarezoOrenseOrense +1—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
262
S. QuinonezOrenseOrenseD20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Orense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
262
Sergio QuinteroOlmedoOlmedo +1M200111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Olmedo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
339
Jonathan PerlazaBarcelona SCBarcelona SC +1M1100100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
339
J. HernandezMacaráMacará +3M180160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Macará | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
339
Elvis PattaTécnico UniversitarioTécnico Universitario +1F170100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Macará | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
339
Edison Armando Caicedo CastroAucasAucas +2D160271
339E. MéndezTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioM15051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
339M. MosqueraMushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SC +3M150273
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Aucas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
339B. Oña9 de Octubre9 de Octubre +1F14020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
339
Jose Cazares9 de Octubre9 de Octubre +2M140140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
339
José HurtadoIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleM14020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
339
Juan Carlos ParedesCumbayáCumbayá +1D14080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | El Nacional | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cumbayá | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
339I. GómezMushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SC—13000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources