
Ecuadorian Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- 9 de Octubre
- América de Quito
- Aucas
- Barcelona SC
- Cumbayá
- Delfín SC
- Deportivo Cuenca
- El Nacional
- Emelec
- Fuerza Amarilla
- Gualaceo
- Guayaquil City FC
- Imbabura
- Independiente del Valle
- LDU Portoviejo
- LDU Quito
- Leones del Norte
- Libertad
- Macará
- Manta
- Mushuc Runa SC
- Olmedo
- Orense
- Técnico Universitario
- Universidad Católica
- Vinotinto Ecuador
- No matches
Clear filters
Goals, assists and cards count 2122 of 2190 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 929 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
John OntanedaAucas· 30yAucasD3072914227.18
2
Sergio VásquezOrense· 22yOrenseM2256801517.15
3
Alexander DomínguezLDU Quito· 39yLDU QuitoG3900771317.14
4
Renato IbarraMushuc Runa SC· 35yMushuc Runa SCM35149871207.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
5
Layan LoorIndependiente del Valle· 25yIndependiente del ValleD25414801227.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 7.10 |
6
Ayrton PreciadoAucas· 32yAucasM3213336507.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Emelec | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
6
Richard SchunkeIndependiente del Valle· 34yIndependiente del ValleD3466683217.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
8
J. RodriguezLDU Quito· 20yLDU QuitoM201114007.08
9
Dixon ArroyoGuayaquil City FC· 34yGuayaquil City FCM3468784637.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.06 |
9
D. A. Romero PadillaIndependiente del Valle· 25yIndependiente del ValleD25110801107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
11
Miller BolañosGuayaquil City FC· 36yGuayaquil City FCF361110271317.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Emelec | 8 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.17 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7.20 |
12
Luis CangaUniversidad Católica· 31yUniversidad CatólicaD31115885157.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 7.02 |
12
Júnior SornozaIndependiente del Valle· 32yIndependiente del ValleM322730832707.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 4 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 |
14
A. MenaOrense· 38yOrenseM388547407.01
14
Luis SegoviaLDU Quito· 29yLDU QuitoD2994222817.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 |
16
David CabezasLibertad· 31yLibertadG3100961217.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
16
Gilmar NapaGuayaquil City FC· 23yGuayaquil City FCG230034607.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
18
Piero GuzmánAucas· 23yAucasM234337506.99
18
Daniel ClavijoUniversidad Católica· 26yUniversidad CatólicaF261010891306.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
18
Facundo MartinezUniversidad Católica· 41yUniversidad CatólicaM411022794926.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
21
Gabriel CortezLibertad· 31yLibertadM314223732916.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Emelec | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 5 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.98 |
22
Leonel NazarenoLeones del Norte· 32yLeones del NorteG3201541006.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Cumbayá | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
23
Michael EstradaLDU Quito· 30yLDU QuitoF304011761616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Macará | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 12 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 7 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
23
Leonel QuiñónezLDU Quito· 33yLDU QuitoD331723913336.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Macará | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Macará | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Macará | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 0 | 8 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 0 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
23
Danny LunaDelfín SC· 35yDelfín SCM352730841106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vinotinto Ecuador | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
23
Walter ChavezManta· 32yMantaG3201773316.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
27
Luis EstupiñanTécnico Universitario· 27yTécnico UniversitarioM2717201072526.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 4 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 6.95 |
28
R. CarrilloMushuc Runa SC· 30yMushuc Runa SCF3021734806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 8 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
28
Ronny BiojóMushuc Runa SC· 27yMushuc Runa SCD2741682536.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 2 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
30
V. BrandaLibertad· 24yLibertadM2423572606.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 11 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
30
Yardely RodriguezGuayaquil City FC· 31yGuayaquil City FCD3110431306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gualaceo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
30
C. AnguloMushuc Runa SC· 26yMushuc Runa SCD2655481016.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Macará | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Macará | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 |
30
J. AlcivarIndependiente del Valle· 27yIndependiente del ValleM27810651636.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 6.93 |
30
E. CabezaDelfín SC· 24yDelfín SCD2402411026.93
35
Damián DíazGuayaquil City FC· 40yGuayaquil City FCM403934534116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
36
Robiño QuiñónezAucas· 22yAucasM224142916.90
36
Denilson BolanosMacará· 26yMacaráD2606793226.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Libertad | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
36
Alex RangelBarcelona SC· 24yBarcelona SCD2420631826.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
39
Eddy MejíaUniversidad Católica· 26yUniversidad CatólicaM2661298506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
39
R. BrionesIndependiente del Valle· 26yIndependiente del ValleM261610772526.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Aucas | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
39
John JiménezMacará· 31yMacaráD3142412036.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
39
O. QuiñónezLibertad· 32yLibertadD3262572116.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
39
José QuinteroLDU Quito· 36yLDU QuitoD361526613886.89
44
A. RodriguezIndependiente del Valle· 27yIndependiente del ValleM272824831916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Macará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Macará | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
44
Eddie GuevaraDeportivo Cuenca· 36yDeportivo CuencaD3671633116.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
44
Elian PepinosLeones del Norte· 25yLeones del NorteM252251606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
47
Hamilton PiedraAucas· 33yAucasG33001072726.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
47
B. HerasDelfín SC· 31yDelfín SCG3101922026.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
47
Cristhian ValenciaLibertad· 27yLibertadM2721661226.86
47
Jefferson ValverdeEmelec· 27yEmelecM2700531316.86
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources