Ecuadorian Serie A
Goals, assists and cards count 1511 of 1563 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 930 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Janner CorozoLDU Quito· 31yLDU QuitoM315121103726.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 17 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 15 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 |
2
L. AlzugarayLDU Quito· 36yLDU QuitoM363918721406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 6 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 6 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
3
Gabriel CortezLibertad· 31yLibertadM313718732316.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 5 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.98 |
3
Michael HoyosIndependiente del Valle· 35yIndependiente del ValleM35371473906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 12 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 10 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
5
J. VergésManta· 34yMantaM343016841817.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gualaceo | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Gualaceo | 11 | 5 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
5
Diego ArmasTécnico Universitario· 36yTécnico UniversitarioM36309761706.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 20 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
7
Danny LunaDelfín SC· 35yDelfín SCM352730841106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vinotinto Ecuador | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
7
L. MancinelliDeportivo Cuenca· 37yDeportivo CuencaM372726981207.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
7
A. AlvaradoLDU Quito· 27yLDU QuitoM272722901916.85
10
Júnior SornozaIndependiente del Valle· 32yIndependiente del ValleM322625842407.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
10
A. RodriguezIndependiente del Valle· 27yIndependiente del ValleM272621841916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Macará | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
12
Damián DíazGuayaquil City FC· 40yGuayaquil City FCM402422532616.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
13
J. CevallosEmelec· 31yEmelecM312313631616.79
13
V. BrandaLibertad· 24yLibertadM2423572606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 11 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
15
J. OrdonezDeportivo Cuenca· 31yDeportivo CuencaM31226891936.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 8 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 5 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 |
16
Mauricio AlonsoUniversidad Católica· 32yUniversidad CatólicaM3220111121806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
17
Sebastián RodríguezEmelec· 34yEmelecM341970172–
18
Jhonny QuiñónezBarcelona SC· 28yBarcelona SCM28189642526.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 6.67 |
18
Federico PazMacará· 31yMacaráM3118464507.27
20
Luis EstupiñanTécnico Universitario· 27yTécnico UniversitarioM2717191072426.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 4 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 6.95 |
20
Adolfo MuñozMacará· 28yMacaráM281714521406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Orense | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Macará | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
20
M. A. Carcelen CarabaliAucas· 29yAucasM291714642746.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 2 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 8 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.39 |
23
C. PenillaMushuc Runa SC· 35yMushuc Runa SCM351614571506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Libertad | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 6 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
23
R. BrionesIndependiente del Valle· 26yIndependiente del ValleM261611782526.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
25
Mauro DíazUniversidad Católica· 35yUniversidad CatólicaM351526901927.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 8 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 12 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 7.21 |
25
Bagner DelgadoTécnico Universitario· 30yTécnico UniversitarioM301513791116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
27
Cristhian SolanoLeones del Norte· 27yLeones del NorteM27141173806.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Orense | 7 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 5 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
27
Renato IbarraMushuc Runa SC· 35yMushuc Runa SCM35149871207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
27
J. RuizEmelec· 32yEmelecM3214691816.98
30V. FigueroaAucasAucasM–13140151–
30W. CevallosTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioM–139171916.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
32
C. ArboledaDeportivo Cuenca· 35yDeportivo CuencaM3512201041846.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 5 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 |
32
Cristian TobarLDU Quito· 26yLDU QuitoM261215781006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Imbabura | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 10 | 10 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
32
Azarias LondoñoUniversidad Católica· 25yUniversidad CatólicaM25121458707.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
32
Robert BurbanoManta· 31yMantaM311211831516.65
32
Lorenzo FaravelliIndependiente del Valle· 33yIndependiente del ValleM331210182916.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 6.85 |
32
Ray Páez AndradeIndependiente del Valle· 19yIndependiente del ValleM1912446606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 7 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
32
augustin campanaMacará· 28yMacaráM2812319107.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Macará | 12 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.57 |
32
Alexis ZapataEmelec· 31yEmelecM311228516.96
32
Steven TapieroAucas· 35yAucasM35122834336.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 |
41
B. OyolaAucas· 30yAucasM301113741016.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 8 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
41L. ChicaizaTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioM–11109151–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
41
José AndradeGuayaquil City FC· 33yGuayaquil City FCM33117652016.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Olmedo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Orense | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Orense | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
41
F. MartinezEl Nacional· 36yEl NacionalM36115331106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
41
Nixon MolinaOrense· 33yOrenseM33115882106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Libertad | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
41
Kevin MindaLDU Quito· 27yLDU QuitoM27114752226.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
47
R. CalderonDeportivo Cuenca· 33yDeportivo CuencaM331013532526.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Macará | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Orense | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Orense | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
47
Ivan ZambranoLibertad· 29yLibertadM29108891706.69
47
Renny JaramilloOrense· 28yOrenseM281071103816.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.53 |
47S. LópezDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaM–105101637.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 7.36 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources