Ecuadorian Serie A
Goals, assists and cards count 1751 of 1805 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 930 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Janner CorozoLDU Quito· 31yLDU QuitoM315624103826.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 17 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 15 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 |
2
Michael HoyosIndependiente del Valle· 35yIndependiente del ValleM354718731106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 12 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 10 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
3
L. AlzugarayLDU Quito· 36yLDU QuitoM364519721616.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Aucas | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 6 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 6 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
4
Gabriel CortezLibertad· 31yLibertadM313718732416.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 3 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 5 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.98 |
5
J. CevallosEmelec· 31yEmelecM313615631616.79
6
Damián DíazGuayaquil City FC· 40yGuayaquil City FCM403431533616.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
6
L. MancinelliDeportivo Cuenca· 37yDeportivo CuencaM373428981507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
6
Diego ArmasTécnico Universitario· 36yTécnico UniversitarioM363412762106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 20 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
9
J. VergésManta· 34yMantaM343016841817.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gualaceo | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Gualaceo | 11 | 5 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
10
Júnior SornozaIndependiente del Valle· 32yIndependiente del ValleM322932842707.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.13 |
11
A. AlvaradoLDU Quito· 27yLDU QuitoM272825902316.85
11
A. RodriguezIndependiente del Valle· 27yIndependiente del ValleM272824841916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Macará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Macará | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
13
Danny LunaDelfín SC· 35yDelfín SCM352730841106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vinotinto Ecuador | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
13V. FigueroaAucasAucasM–27270211–
15
Adolfo MuñozMacará· 28yMacaráM282416521606.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Orense | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Macará | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
15
Jhonny QuiñónezBarcelona SC· 28yBarcelona SCM282410642836.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Aucas | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 6.67 |
17
J. OrdonezDeportivo Cuenca· 31yDeportivo CuencaM31238892036.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | El Nacional | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 8 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 5 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 |
17
V. BrandaLibertad· 24yLibertadM2423572606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 11 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
19W. CevallosTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioM–2111173026.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Olmedo | 8 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
20
Mauricio AlonsoUniversidad Católica· 32yUniversidad CatólicaM3220111121806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
20
Sebastián RodríguezEmelec· 34yEmelecM3420110262–
20S. LópezDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaM–2010101637.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Aucas | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 7.36 |
23
M. A. Carcelen CarabaliAucas· 29yAucasM291814642746.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 2 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 8 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.39 |
23
Lorenzo FaravelliIndependiente del Valle· 33yIndependiente del ValleM331811183326.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 6.85 |
23
Federico PazMacará· 31yMacaráM3118464507.27
26
Luis EstupiñanTécnico Universitario· 27yTécnico UniversitarioM2717191072526.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 4 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 6.95 |
27
C. PenillaMushuc Runa SC· 35yMushuc Runa SCM351614571506.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Libertad | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 6 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
27
Bagner DelgadoTécnico Universitario· 30yTécnico UniversitarioM301613791116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Olmedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
27
R. BrionesIndependiente del Valle· 26yIndependiente del ValleM261611782526.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
30
Mauro DíazUniversidad Católica· 35yUniversidad CatólicaM351526901927.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 8 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 12 | 27 | 5 | 2 | 7.21 |
30L. ChicaizaTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioM–15109181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
30
Kevin MindaLDU Quito· 27yLDU QuitoM27154752626.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
33
Cristhian SolanoLeones del Norte· 27yLeones del NorteM27141173806.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Orense | 7 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 5 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
33
Renato IbarraMushuc Runa SC· 35yMushuc Runa SCM35149871207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
33
J. RuizEmelec· 32yEmelecM3214691816.98
33
F. MartinezEl Nacional· 36yEl NacionalM36145331306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
33
Steven TapieroAucas· 35yAucasM35143835046.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 |
38
Christian OrtizBarcelona SC· 34yBarcelona SCM3413814606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
38
Nixon MolinaOrense· 33yOrenseM33135882506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Libertad | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
38
Alexis ZapataEmelec· 31yEmelecM311348716.96
41
C. ArboledaDeportivo Cuenca· 35yDeportivo CuencaM3512211041846.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 5 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 |
41
Cristian TobarLDU Quito· 26yLDU QuitoM261215781006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Imbabura | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 10 | 10 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
41
Azarias LondoñoUniversidad Católica· 25yUniversidad CatólicaM25121458707.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
41
Robert BurbanoManta· 31yMantaM311212831516.65
41
Emmanuel MartínezBarcelona SC· 32yBarcelona SCM32126080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
41
Ray Páez AndradeIndependiente del Valle· 19yIndependiente del ValleM1912446606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 7 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
41
augustin campanaMacará· 28yMacaráM2812319107.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Macará | 12 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.57 |
48
R. CalderonDeportivo Cuenca· 33yDeportivo CuencaM331114532736.88
48
B. OyolaAucas· 30yAucasM301113741016.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 8 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
48
José AndradeGuayaquil City FC· 33yGuayaquil City FCM33117652016.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Olmedo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Orense | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Orense | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources