
Ecuadorian Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- 9 de Octubre
- América de Quito
- Aucas
- Barcelona SC
- Cumbayá
- Delfín SC
- Deportivo Cuenca
- El Nacional
- Emelec
- Fuerza Amarilla
- Gualaceo
- Guayaquil City FC
- Imbabura
- Independiente del Valle
- LDU Portoviejo
- LDU Quito
- Leones del Norte
- Libertad
- Macará
- Manta
- Mushuc Runa SC
- Olmedo
- Orense
- Técnico Universitario
- Universidad Católica
- Vinotinto Ecuador
- No matches
Clear filters
Goals, assists and cards count 2123 of 2191 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 930 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Gregori AnangonóUniversidad Católica· 28yUniversidad CatólicaD2838867056.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 3 | 33 | 12 | 2 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 6.85 |
2
Luis CangaUniversidad Católica· 31yUniversidad CatólicaD31115885156.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 7.02 |
3
Steven TapieroAucas· 35yAucasM35143835046.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 |
4
Facundo MartinezUniversidad Católica· 41yUniversidad CatólicaM411022794927.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
5
Richard MinaLDU Quito· 27yLDU QuitoD2773604656.70
5
Dixon ArroyoGuayaquil City FC· 34yGuayaquil City FCM3468784637.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.06 |
7
Charles VélezLeones del Norte· 33yLeones del NorteM33139934326.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.36 |
7
Jean HumananteGuayaquil City FC· 30yGuayaquil City FCM3013734326.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Delfín SC | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
9
Edison Armando Caicedo CastroEl Nacional· 36yEl NacionalD3626544236.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Delfín SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Orense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
9
John OntanedaAucas· 30yAucasD3072914226.97
9B. PiñataresBarcelona SCBarcelona SCM–64144216.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Delfín SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | – |
9
Gabriel AchilierOrense· 41yOrenseD4190804216.77
13
B. CaicedoOrense· 34yOrenseD34561004126.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 1 | 0 | 32 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.56 |
13
Damián DíazGuayaquil City FC· 40yGuayaquil City FCM403934534116.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
15L. RomeroAucasAucasD–7433946.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Aucas | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | – |
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 |
15
Mateo CarabajalIndependiente del Valle· 29yIndependiente del ValleD2913903936.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
17
José QuinteroLDU Quito· 36yLDU QuitoD361526613887.11
17C. PelleranoIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleM–133153836.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 6.69 |
17
E. CarcelenTécnico Universitario· 33yTécnico UniversitarioD3360403826.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Orense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
17
Renny JaramilloOrense· 28yOrenseM281071103816.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 1 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.53 |
21
R. AdeLDU Quito· 36yLDU QuitoD3625953737.06
22
Ezequiel PioviLDU Quito· 34yLDU QuitoM34510473636.89
22
Carlos CueroTécnico Universitario· 30yTécnico UniversitarioD30616623626.46
22W. CevallosTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioM–2312173626.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Olmedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Olmedo | 8 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
22
Jose CazaresMacará· 35yMacaráM3528873616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 0 | 2 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 |
22
Edison VegaDeportivo Cuenca· 36yDeportivo CuencaM36261003606.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Delfín SC | 1 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 |
27
B. CaicedoLibertad· 25yLibertadD2531703546.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2024 | Libertad | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 2 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 6.76 |
27Kevin SamboninoGuayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FCM–33433526.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6.35 |
| 2024 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
27
Luis Fernando LeónEmelec· 33yEmelecD3384703526.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
27
Miguel ParralesOrense· 30yOrenseF306610903516.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | El Nacional | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | El Nacional | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 16 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Orense | 9 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2026 | Orense | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
31
A. BedoyaDelfín SC· 30yDelfín SCD3082573466.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Aucas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 3 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 6.85 |
31
F. CarabaliMushuc Runa SC· 30yMushuc Runa SCD3022593446.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.25 |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
31
Marco MontañoEl Nacional· 34yEl NacionalD3442593446.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Olmedo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Macará | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Olmedo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
31F. GuerraBarcelona SCBarcelona SCD–62193426.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
31
Roger AriasGuayaquil City FC· 26yGuayaquil City FCM2604493416.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 2 | 30 | 14 | 0 | 6.70 |
36
Pedro VelascoOrense· 33yOrenseD336211003346.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Orense | 0 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 2 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 0 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.75 |
36
Leonel QuiñónezLDU Quito· 33yLDU QuitoD331723913336.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Macará | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Macará | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Macará | 6 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 0 | 8 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 0 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
36
Lorenzo FaravelliIndependiente del Valle· 33yIndependiente del ValleM331811183326.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 6.85 |
36
Walter ChavezManta· 32yMantaG3201773316.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
40
Jhonny QuiñónezBarcelona SC· 28yBarcelona SCM282612643236.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Aucas | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 2 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 6.67 |
40
Denilson BolanosMacará· 26yMacaráD2606793226.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Libertad | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
40
Richard SchunkeIndependiente del Valle· 34yIndependiente del ValleD3466693217.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
43
A. LeguizamonEmelec· 34yEmelecD3471503136.97
43
Glendys MinaManta· 30yMantaD3015953136.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Libertad | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.53 |
43
A. GraciaMushuc Runa SC· 37yMushuc Runa SCD37142343312–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Aucas | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Emelec | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
43
B. CastilloBarcelona SC· 27yBarcelona SCD27711483116.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.37 |
43
Eddie GuevaraDeportivo Cuenca· 36yDeportivo CuencaD3671633116.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
48
R. CalderonDeportivo Cuenca· 33yDeportivo CuencaM331314533036.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Macará | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Orense | 4 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Orense | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
48
Anthony LandázuriIndependiente del Valle· 29yIndependiente del ValleD29512383027.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
48
Juan David JiménezManta· 32yMantaM3233913026.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.62 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources