
Ecuadorian Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- 9 de Octubre
- América de Quito
- Aucas
- Barcelona SC
- Cumbayá
- Delfín SC
- Deportivo Cuenca
- El Nacional
- Emelec
- Fuerza Amarilla
- Gualaceo
- Guayaquil City FC
- Imbabura
- Independiente del Valle
- LDU Portoviejo
- LDU Quito
- Leones del Norte
- Libertad
- Macará
- Manta
- Mushuc Runa SC
- Olmedo
- Orense
- Técnico Universitario
- Universidad Católica
- Vinotinto Ecuador
- No matches
Clear filters
Goals, assists and cards count 2122 of 2190 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 929 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
350
Janner CorozoLDU Quito· 31yLDU QuitoM3166251031326.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Macará | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 17 | 7 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 15 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 |
350
Luis GomezEmelec· 26yEmelecD2638611206.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | LDU Portoviejo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vinotinto Ecuador | 1 | 6 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
350
Cristhoper ZambranoAucas· 22yAucasF223645306.50
350Sergio NúñezBarcelona SCBarcelona SCF–006006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
355Jefferson ArceDelfín SCDelfín SCM–9135916.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Macará | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
355Cristhian BenalcazarDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaM–3111206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
357Maverick VeraAucasAucasF–0023206.48
357
M. A. Carcelen CarabaliAucas· 29yAucasM291814632746.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Aucas | 2 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 8 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6.48 |
357
Rafael MontiAucas· 26yAucasF2618342606.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vinotinto Ecuador | 18 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
357
Thiago SerpaAucas· 27yAucasM270152706.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Cumbayá | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Cumbayá | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
362Jonathan ArroyoLeones del NorteLeones del NorteD–0119706.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 6.47 |
362Carlos CaicedoMacaráMacaráM–0017316.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6.47 |
362Renso TufinoMushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SCM–206016.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.47 |
366Darwin NazarenoUniversidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaD–1121206.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
366
Sixto MinaOrense· 27yOrenseD2731532506.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 6.46 |
368Lucas FernandezTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioF–0012106.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
368
J. CaicedoMushuc Runa SC· 31yMushuc Runa SCF3185551426.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.45 |
370Jose KlingerMacaráMacaráF–0524106.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
371
Marcos MejíaDelfín SC· 28yDelfín SCF2812661706.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Delfín SC | 5 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
371Johan MontesTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioF–0012206.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.43 |
371Thomas AmiliviaLeones del NorteLeones del NorteF–0011006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
374
Facundo CastelliMushuc Runa SC· 31yMushuc Runa SCF31133452246.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 4 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Emelec | 4 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
375
Kevin PeraltaMushuc Runa SC· 29yMushuc Runa SCD2923732716.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | El Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.41 |
375
J. ChalaManta· 21yMantaM210245606.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Manta | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.41 |
375
Caicedo NestorMacará· 24yMacaráF246266706.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Libertad | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 6 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
378Johan GarcíaBarcelona SCBarcelona SCM–0021206.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
379
Kevin UshinaDelfín SC· 30yDelfín SCM3045641006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | LDU Portoviejo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vinotinto Ecuador | 1 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.39 |
379Álex RodríguezUniversidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaM–1252616.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 |
381Santiago RazzetoTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioG–0019316.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 6.37 |
381
B. CastilloBarcelona SC· 27yBarcelona SCD27711483116.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.37 |
383
Charles VélezLeones del Norte· 33yLeones del NorteM33139934326.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.36 |
383
Jaime AyovíEmelec· 38yEmelecF38243692926.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | LDU Portoviejo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Olmedo | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Emelec | 5 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Emelec | 4 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 4 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.36 |
383José MonagaMantaMantaF–13401816.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | El Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
386L. FragozoEmelecEmelecF–1532506.35
386Wilson ChuchucaOrenseOrenseM–0012006.35
388
Byron PalaciosUniversidad Católica· 31yUniversidad CatólicaF314010981506.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 7 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 18 | 2 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.34 |
388
Willian VargasBarcelona SC· 29yBarcelona SCD2925522016.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 6.34 |
388Carlos EstupiñánTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioM–007006.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 |
391Jefferson NazarenoMantaMantaD–1031406.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.32 |
391Andrés ViteriEmelecEmelecF–006006.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
393
Anderson NaulaGuayaquil City FC· 28yGuayaquil City FCF2873511316.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Guayaquil City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Libertad | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.31 |
393Heuyin GuardiaTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioF–1010106.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.31 |
395Jeremy MinaMantaMantaM–0035506.30
396
Ángel LedesmaManta· 33yMantaM3382371116.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Manta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 4 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.27 |
397Esnaider CabezasGuayaquil City FCGuayaquil City FCD–2122606.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.25 |
397L. CornejoDelfín SCDelfín SCM–005106.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.25 |
399
Jorge PinosGuayaquil City FC· 37yGuayaquil City FCG3700321926.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
400
Luis MorenoUniversidad Católica· 21yUniversidad CatólicaM213169606.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources