Ecuadorian Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- 9 de Octubre
- América de Quito
- Aucas
- Barcelona SC
- Cumbayá
- Delfín SC
- Deportivo Cuenca
- El Nacional
- Emelec
- Fuerza Amarilla
- Gualaceo
- Guayaquil City FC
- Imbabura
- Independiente del Valle
- LDU Portoviejo
- LDU Quito
- Leones del Norte
- Libertad
- Macará
- Manta
- Mushuc Runa SC
- Olmedo
- Orense
- Técnico Universitario
- Universidad Católica
- Vinotinto Ecuador
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2123 of 2191 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 930 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
J. CifuentesLibertad· 34yLibertadF347810542016.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Universidad Católica | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 11 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
2
Miguel ParralesOrense· 30yOrenseF306610903516.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | El Nacional | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | El Nacional | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Guayaquil City FC | 16 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Orense | 9 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2026 | Orense | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
3
Carlos GarcésBarcelona SC· 36yBarcelona SCF3642150161–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Delfín SC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Delfín SC | 15 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 9 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
4
Michael EstradaLDU Quito· 30yLDU QuitoF304011761616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Macará | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 3 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 12 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 7 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
4
Byron PalaciosUniversidad Católica· 31yUniversidad CatólicaF314010981506.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 7 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 18 | 2 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.34 |
6
Djorkaeff ReascoIndependiente del Valle· 27yIndependiente del ValleF2735869316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 18 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 9 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
7
Daniel ValenciaManta· 30yMantaF303273350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Universidad Católica | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Macará | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Manta | 21 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
8
L. CanoBarcelona SC· 27yBarcelona SCF273121851626.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 4 | 7 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Aucas | 7 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 6 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
9
José Enrique AnguloManta· 31yMantaF31295801416.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Manta | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Delfín SC | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 7 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 |
10
Justin AlmanManta· 31yMantaF312711851806.67
11
Jaime AyovíEmelec· 38yEmelecF38243692926.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | LDU Portoviejo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Olmedo | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Emelec | 5 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Emelec | 4 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 4 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.36 |
12
J. AnangonoLeones del Norte· 37yLeones del NorteF3722336506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LDU Quito | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 10 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
13
R. CarrilloMushuc Runa SC· 30yMushuc Runa SCF3021734807.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.58 |
| 2026 | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 8 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
14
A. QuinonezLibertad· 30yLibertadF3019837906.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 5 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025 | Libertad | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
14
Brayan AnguloMushuc Runa SC· 30yMushuc Runa SCF3019015516.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Emelec | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Emelec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.42 |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
16
Robert BurbanoManta· 31yMantaF311713832116.65
17
Edinson MeroGuayaquil City FC· 28yGuayaquil City FCF2814532616.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Delfín SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 12 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
18
M. SolisEmelec· 32yEmelecF32129721807.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 7 | 5 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024 | Emelec | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 4 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
18
Marcos MejíaDelfín SC· 28yDelfín SCF2812661706.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2024 | Delfín SC | 5 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
18
E. MendozaDelfín SC· 24yDelfín SCF2412270936.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Imbabura | 10 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.46 |
21
Jeison ChalaMacará· 31yMacaráF31111247706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
21
Miller BolañosGuayaquil City FC· 36yGuayaquil City FCF361110271317.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Emelec | 8 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.17 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7.20 |
21
Alexander BolañosAucas· 26yAucasF2611344726.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 7 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
24
Daniel ClavijoUniversidad Católica· 26yUniversidad CatólicaF261010891306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 4 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
24
W. AyoviLibertad· 29yLibertadF2910544906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Libertad | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 4 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
26
Hancel BatallaLibertad· 28yLibertadF2891373606.84
26
Washington CorozoEmelec· 28yEmelecF28953950–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
26
A. ChereLibertad· 30yLibertadF309470206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | El Nacional | 5 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
26
Marlon de JesúsEl Nacional· 35yEl NacionalF3591020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Emelec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | El Nacional | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
30
Segundo PortocarreroLeones del Norte· 30yLeones del NorteF3089382446.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Macará | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Orense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6.52 |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.61 |
30
J. CaicedoMushuc Runa SC· 31yMushuc Runa SCF3185551426.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.45 |
32
A. AlmagroAucas· 25yAucasF257368706.74
32
Anderson NaulaGuayaquil City FC· 28yGuayaquil City FCF2873511316.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Guayaquil City FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Libertad | 3 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.31 |
32
Luis ArroyoAucas· 30yAucasF3073681116.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 3 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 6.58 |
32
Jordy CaicedoEl Nacional· 28yEl NacionalF2872021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | El Nacional | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
36
Caicedo NestorMacará· 24yMacaráF246266706.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Libertad | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 6 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
36
Daniel PorozoAucas· 29yAucasF2962321016.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Olmedo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Libertad | 5 | 2 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
M. BermudezOrense· 20yOrenseF205342406.62
38
Dany CoronelLibertad· 24yLibertadF245171406.61
40
Kevin RodríguezIndependiente del Valle· 26yIndependiente del ValleF26406306.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
41
Cristhoper ZambranoAucas· 22yAucasF223645306.52
41
Jose CaicedoTécnico Universitario· 35yTécnico UniversitarioF353454616.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Libertad | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
41
J. EscobarMacará· 30yMacaráF303334106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
41
B. CaicedoOrense· 21yOrenseF21322670–
41
Nilson Angulo RamírezLDU Quito· 23yLDU QuitoF2332032–
46
Pedro ViteIndependiente del Valle· 24yIndependiente del ValleF2424000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
46
Felipe CaicedoBarcelona SC· 38yBarcelona SCF38201420–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources