
Ecuadorian Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- 9 de Octubre
- América de Quito
- Aucas
- Barcelona SC
- Cumbayá
- Delfín SC
- Deportivo Cuenca
- El Nacional
- Emelec
- Fuerza Amarilla
- Gualaceo
- Guayaquil City FC
- Imbabura
- Independiente del Valle
- LDU Portoviejo
- LDU Quito
- Leones del Norte
- Libertad
- Macará
- Manta
- Mushuc Runa SC
- Olmedo
- Orense
- Técnico Universitario
- Universidad Católica
- Vinotinto Ecuador
- No matches
Clear filters
Goals, assists and cards count 2122 of 2190 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 929 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
147T. CoppoLeones del NorteLeones del NorteM–0126706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
147
Djorkaeff ReascoIndependiente del Valle· 27yIndependiente del ValleF2735869316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 18 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 9 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
147
Felix ZambranoManta· 29yMantaG290146806.76
147Santiago PostelDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaD–0021406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
147
B. CarabaliBarcelona SC· 28yBarcelona SCD28515732726.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Emelec | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Emelec | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
147Martín CaramutoLeones del NorteLeones del NorteM–3018306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
147
R. BorjaLeones del Norte· 21yLeones del NorteM212049806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
147
Mateo PiedraDeportivo Cuenca· 26yDeportivo CuencaD2603551706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
147Jeysinio ChalaUniversidad CatólicaUniversidad CatólicaM–007006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
160
R. FormentoMushuc Runa SC· 27yMushuc Runa SCG270156706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
160
Pedro VelascoOrense· 33yOrenseD336211003346.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Orense | 0 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Orense | 2 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Orense | 0 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.75 |
160
Bagner DelgadoTécnico Universitario· 30yTécnico UniversitarioM301714791126.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Olmedo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
160
Pedro OrtizEmelec· 36yEmelecG3600921706.75
160Rodney RedesLDU QuitoLDU QuitoF–2118106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
160Juan EspinozaMacaráMacaráD–0111006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
160
Josué CueroLDU Quito· 25yLDU QuitoD2503621326.75
167
Elvis PattaLibertad· 35yLibertadD358181161806.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Macará | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
167
Jonathan MajaoTécnico Universitario· 23yTécnico UniversitarioM231029606.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
167
Jean Carlos EstacioMacará· 29yMacaráM29251062916.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Olmedo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Delfín SC | 2 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.74 |
167
L. MancinelliDeportivo Cuenca· 37yDeportivo CuencaM373428981506.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
167
Johan LaraUniversidad Católica· 27yUniversidad CatólicaG270038106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
167Ayrton MoralesTécnico UniversitarioTécnico UniversitarioG–0015406.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
167
Marlon MedrandaMacará· 27yMacaráD2702892736.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 29 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
167Erick ZambranoOrenseOrenseM–2322106.74
167
Mario ValeroEmelec· 31yEmelecG310039506.74
167
Leonar EspinozaMacará· 30yMacaráM300565816.74
177
Octavio MoscarelliManta· 25yMantaD2510311006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Manta | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 6.73 |
177
Yerlin QuinonezLibertad· 25yLibertadM2561063926.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 2 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2026 | LDU Quito | 4 | 4 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
177
Julian AnayaTécnico Universitario· 27yTécnico UniversitarioD275028526.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 6.73 |
177
Agostino SpinaAucas· 25yAucasM2504431526.73
177
R. CaicedoGuayaquil City FC· 36yGuayaquil City FCD361122913016.73
177Danny CabezasMantaMantaM–71236706.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Manta | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
177J. LermaIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleM–0126006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
184
J. MoranLeones del Norte· 24yLeones del NorteD2400321006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | 6.72 |
184
J. HernandezMushuc Runa SC· 29yMushuc Runa SCD2929792816.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Emelec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Delfín SC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Macará | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Gualaceo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 |
184
Edison VegaDeportivo Cuenca· 36yDeportivo CuencaM36261003606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Delfín SC | 1 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 |
184Thiago OzaetaDelfín SCDelfín SCM–1330506.72
184
Yeltzin EriqueDeportivo Cuenca· 23yDeportivo CuencaD230159406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Orense | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
184
A. AlvaradoLDU Quito· 27yLDU QuitoM273131902716.72
184
E. SeguraEmelec· 26yEmelecD261153926.72
184M. LuqueLeones del NorteLeones del NorteD–4216006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 4 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
184Tomás RodríguezBarcelona SCBarcelona SCF–3115206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
184
M. CelizBarcelona SC· 34yBarcelona SCM340010106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
184J. ValenciaOrenseOrenseF–106116.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Orense | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.72 |
195
Justin AlmanManta· 31yMantaF312711851806.71
195
Luis Ayala BrucilMacará· 33yMacaráD33013772016.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | LDU Quito | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
195
M. DiazDeportivo Cuenca· 24yDeportivo CuencaM2447761506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cumbayá | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Cumbayá | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Cumbayá | 1 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
195J. MorochoDelfín SCDelfín SCM–0222806.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 0 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 6.71 |
195
Mateo BurdissoDelfín SC· 24yDelfín SCD2420531516.71
195
Sergio DíazBarcelona SC· 28yBarcelona SCF282113006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources