
Ecuadorian Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- 9 de Octubre
- América de Quito
- Aucas
- Barcelona SC
- Cumbayá
- Delfín SC
- Deportivo Cuenca
- El Nacional
- Emelec
- Fuerza Amarilla
- Gualaceo
- Guayaquil City FC
- Imbabura
- Independiente del Valle
- LDU Portoviejo
- LDU Quito
- Leones del Norte
- Libertad
- Macará
- Manta
- Mushuc Runa SC
- Olmedo
- Orense
- Técnico Universitario
- Universidad Católica
- Vinotinto Ecuador
- No matches
Clear filters
Goals, assists and cards count 2122 of 2190 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 929 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
46P. MaderoLeones del NorteLeones del NorteM–2314216.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 6.96 |
46
Walter ChavezManta· 32yMantaG3201773316.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
53
Luis EstupiñanTécnico Universitario· 27yTécnico UniversitarioM2717201072526.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | LDU Quito | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 3 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 4 | 4 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 6.95 |
53
Jerónimo CacciabueUniversidad Católica· 28yUniversidad CatólicaM280056806.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
55
R. CarrilloMushuc Runa SC· 30yMushuc Runa SCF3021734806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | América de Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Emelec | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 8 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
55
Ronny BiojóMushuc Runa SC· 27yMushuc Runa SCD2741682536.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 2 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
57
V. BrandaLibertad· 24yLibertadM2423572606.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 11 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
57
Yardely RodriguezGuayaquil City FC· 31yGuayaquil City FCD3110431306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gualaceo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
57
C. AnguloMushuc Runa SC· 26yMushuc Runa SCD2655481016.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Macará | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Macará | 0 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 |
57
Mateo MaccariDeportivo Cuenca· 25yDeportivo CuencaM2501451516.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 6.93 |
57
Valentín BurgoaOrense· 26yOrenseM265334306.93
57
J. AlcivarIndependiente del Valle· 27yIndependiente del ValleM27810651636.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | LDU Quito | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 6.93 |
57
E. CabezaDelfín SC· 24yDelfín SCD2402411026.93
64
Damián DíazGuayaquil City FC· 40yGuayaquil City FCM403934534116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Barcelona SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Barcelona SC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Barcelona SC | 7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Barcelona SC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Barcelona SC | 10 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
64
Matías PerelloIndependiente del Valle· 24yIndependiente del ValleM249425306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 9 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
64
A. LeguizamonEmelec· 34yEmelecD3471503136.92
64
B. OyolaAucas· 30yAucasM301113731016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 8 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
64Manuel GamboaMushuc Runa SCMushuc Runa SCD–106116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mushuc Runa SC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.92 |
69
J. VergésManta· 34yMantaM343016841816.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gualaceo | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Gualaceo | 11 | 5 | 19 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Mushuc Runa SC | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Manta | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
69Hugo QuintanaIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleM–5415106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
71
Robiño QuiñónezAucas· 22yAucasM224142916.90
71
Denilson BolanosMacará· 26yMacaráD2606793226.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Libertad | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 0 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
71
Alex RangelBarcelona SC· 24yBarcelona SCD2420631826.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Barcelona SC | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
71Ibrain CueroMantaMantaM–007006.90
75
Eddy MejíaUniversidad Católica· 26yUniversidad CatólicaM2661298506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 1 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Universidad Católica | 1 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
75
Jose Luis MarrufoMacará· 30yMacaráD3061851816.89
75
Santiago EtchebarneMacará· 32yMacaráD322023806.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Macará | 2 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 6.89 |
75
R. BrionesIndependiente del Valle· 26yIndependiente del ValleM261610772526.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Aucas | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Aucas | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Aucas | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
75
John JiménezMacará· 31yMacaráD3142412036.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Guayaquil City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Macará | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Macará | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
75
O. QuiñónezLibertad· 32yLibertadD3262572116.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Macará | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | 9 de Octubre | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | 9 de Octubre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | El Nacional | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Libertad | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Libertad | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
75Andy VelascoIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleD–0018416.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
75
José QuinteroLDU Quito· 36yLDU QuitoD361526613886.89
83
Cesar CastanoTécnico Universitario· 27yTécnico UniversitarioM273230906.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Técnico Universitario | 3 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 6.88 |
83
Nicolás MonserratLeones del Norte· 30yLeones del NorteD300029906.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 6.88 |
83
A. RodriguezIndependiente del Valle· 27yIndependiente del ValleM272824831916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Macará | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Macará | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Universidad Católica | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Universidad Católica | 5 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Universidad Católica | 2 | 6 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
83
Eddie GuevaraDeportivo Cuenca· 36yDeportivo CuencaD3671633116.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Técnico Universitario | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Técnico Universitario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Emelec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Técnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
83
Elian PepinosLeones del Norte· 25yLeones del NorteM252251606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Leones del Norte | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
83I. A. MolinasDelfín SCDelfín SCM–005106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
83Yandri VasquezIndependiente del ValleIndependiente del ValleF–2113006.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
90
Dario BenedettoBarcelona SC· 36yBarcelona SCF368222206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 8 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
91
Hamilton PiedraAucas· 33yAucasG33001072726.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Manta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Aucas | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
91
B. HerasDelfín SC· 31yDelfín SCG3101922026.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
91
Cristhian ValenciaLibertad· 27yLibertadM2721661226.86
91
Jefferson ValverdeEmelec· 27yEmelecM2700531316.86
91
Matias LugoBarcelona SC· 25yBarcelona SCM250127506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 |
91
J. ContrerasBarcelona SC· 32yBarcelona SCG320036506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
91B. GarciaDeportivo CuencaDeportivo CuencaM–23351106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Independiente del Valle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
91Reixon David Saya ParedesEmelecEmelecF–2112006.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Emelec | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
91
S. QuinonezOrense· 25yOrenseD2531661516.86
100
A. BedoyaDelfín SC· 30yDelfín SCD3082573466.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Aucas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Barcelona SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Guayaquil City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Mushuc Runa SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024 | El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | El Nacional | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2026 | Delfín SC | 3 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 6.85 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources