Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Danish Superliga

Champions: FC Copenhagen

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1FC Midtjylland32591.8433+26
2Copenhagen32561.7519+37
3Silkeborg32541.6937+17
4Aalborg32471.4745+2
5Viborg33461.3944+2
6Odense32451.4146-1
7Brondby33411.2442-1
8FC Nordsjaelland32381.1947-9
9Randers32361.1342-6
10Aarhus32310.9743-12
10Vejle32310.9760-29
12Sonderjyske32280.8854-26

Data coverage for Danish Superliga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football