Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Czech First League

Champions: Slavia Prague

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Artis273.501-6
2Táborsko284.000-8
3Slavia Praha35310.8974+43
4Sparta Praha35340.9769+35
5Plzen35381.0960+22
5Sigma Olomouc34381.1245+7
7Slovan Liberec35391.1145+6
7Bohemians 190532391.2229-10
9Hradec Králové35411.1750+9
10Teplice35421.2040-2
11Jablonec35471.3445-2
12Baník Ostrava37491.3240-9
13Pardubice32501.5642-8
14Dukla Praha35511.4623-28
15Slovácko37521.4137-15
16Zlín35561.6043-13
17Mladá Boleslav35571.6349-8
18Karviná34611.7948-13

Data coverage for Czech First League →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football