Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Czech First League

Champions: Slavia Prague

Relegation group

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (Teplice 29). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
11Teplice5+7291342
12Zlín5-234741
13Mladá Boleslav5035540
14SlováckoS5-223730
15Baník OstravaS5+322729
16Dukla PrahaR5-623326
  • Relegation Playoff
  • Relegation
  • Survived relegation play-off
  • Relegated

# shows the overall place (11th–16th), not 1–6 inside the group.

Recent results

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for Czech First League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources