
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia125
- Slovakia16
- Nigeria5
- Romania4
- Ukraine4
- Brazil3
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czech Republic3
- Denmark3
- Serbia3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Russia2
- Sweden2
- Angola1
- Bahrain1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Croatia1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Ghana1
- Guinea1
- Liberia1
- Martinique1
- Netherlands1
- Peru1
- Senegal1
- Turkey1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1115 of 1134 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
290R. LátalSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc +1M200100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
290
Semih KayaSparta PragueSparta PragueD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
290Stanislav VavraPříbramPříbramF20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Příbram | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
290T. JursaKarvináKarviná +1M20090
290
Tomáš BřečkaFK JablonecFK JablonecD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
290V. HadaščokDukla PrahaDukla Praha—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
358
J. MejdrHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéD16050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
358
M. BeranPardubicePardubice +1M14030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
358J. KnapíkTepliceTepliceD13051
358
Martin ChlumeckýTepliceTeplice +1D13091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
358Rajmund MikušKarvináKarvináM13051
358
Samuel DancákMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM130101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
358V. LevinSlováckoSlovácko +1M130130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
358D. HovorkaSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1D12090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
358
David ZimaSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1D12050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
358J. JuroškaBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1M12050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
358
Maksym TalovierovSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1D120182
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
358O. PachlopníkZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM12040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
358O. PetrákBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M12020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
358O. VaněkZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM12020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
358P. SimkoSlováckoSlováckoD12081
358
Patrik HellebrandČeské BudějoviceČeské Budějovice +3M12090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
358S. HarazimHradec KrálovéHradec Králové +1M12050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
358
D. MarecekSlováckoSlovácko +1M11031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
358D. PechMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
358D. StepanekFK JablonecFK JablonecM11080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
358David HeidenreichTepliceTepliceD11011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
358E. NazarovTepliceTepliceD11070
358F. HavelkaSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec +1M110101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
358J. KaterinakHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
358
J. MartinecFK JablonecFK JablonecD11080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
358J. RezekPardubicePardubice +1F11000
358
J. VondraBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D110100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
358
M. HanousekSparta PragueSparta PragueD11030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
358M. KadlecSlováckoSlováckoD110183
358
M. KrálikČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceD11080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
358O. KolarSlavia PragueSlavia PragueG11010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
358O. MazuchTepliceTeplice +1D110110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
358S. DraméKarvináKarviná +1D110180
358A. JakubovZlínZlín—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
358A. SvobodaKarvináKarvináF10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
358
Aiham OusouSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD10041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
358
Alexandru ChipciuSparta PragueSparta Prague—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources