
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia164
- Slovakia40
- Nigeria16
- Serbia9
- Denmark8
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Czech Republic5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Cameroon4
- Croatia4
- Austria3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Brazil3
- Guinea3
- Netherlands3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Ghana2
- Kosovo2
- Liberia2
- North Macedonia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1998 of 2078 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
249K. PenkevicsZlínZlínM00810
249M. AmblerDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM00820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
249R. HorakFK JablonecFK Jablonec +1M00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
254D. DarmovzalPardubicePardubiceM40720
254Filip KaločBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM457220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
254D. TeahSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1M00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
254J. JezierskiSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM01710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
254L. SaalZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
254Samuel ObinayaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1M00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
260Y. DraméZlínZlínM118640
260A. JánošBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +2M646202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
260P. NdubuisiSlováckoSlováckoM30600
260A. PetrakArtisArtis +1M10620
260D. KaštánekHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
260H. AhlFK JablonecFK JablonecM00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
260
Leo BorgesSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM01620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
260
S. LavrincikFK JablonecFK JablonecM00600
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
268
C. TiehiBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +3M115132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
268Dele OlaSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM10530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
268D. SarapataArtisArtisM00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
268S. GrygarMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +1M00500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
273J. HoraČeské BudějoviceČeské Budějovice +1M2094163
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Teplice | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
273J. PovazanecFK JablonecFK JablonecM1174181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
273O. PetrákBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M32452
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
273V. HoraMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +1M10400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
273A. BinarHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
273E. MarseticSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
273J. ZimaPardubicePardubiceM00400
273M. EmmanuelSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
273O. MikudaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
285O. LingrSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1M3853131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
285J. RadaHradec KrálovéHradec Králové +1M1233100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
285
David PavelkaSparta PragueSparta PragueM833211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
285Š. FaltaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno +2M85350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
285Jakub HromadaSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1M413150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
285B. PikulPardubicePardubice +1M23370
285
M. AndersenSparta PragueSparta PragueM10310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
285P. JaronBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM13350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
285P. ZíkaČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceM10300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
285
D. GrgicSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
285L. FilaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
297T. KučeraTepliceTepliceM622170
297
Awer MabilSparta PragueSparta PragueM22200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
297J. MatoušekPardubicePardubice +1M12241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources