
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia106
- Slovakia12
- Romania4
- Ukraine4
- Brazil3
- Cameroon3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Czech Republic3
- Serbia3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Nigeria2
- Russia2
- Angola1
- Bahrain1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Croatia1
- Denmark1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Germany1
- Ghana1
- Guinea1
- Liberia1
- Martinique1
- Netherlands1
- Senegal1
- Sweden1
- Turkey1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 835 of 854 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
197
Ladislav KrejčíSparta PragueSparta PragueD35040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
197P. JavorekČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceM340140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
197T. VondrášekTepliceTepliceD340121
197A. JánošBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM330121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
197J. NavratilSlováckoSlováckoM33091
197
Libor HolíkFK JablonecFK JablonecD33050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
197
K. DanekSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM32020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197
Matěj HybšViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD31050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197R. CiciliaSlováckoSlováckoF31030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
197Rafael TavaresKarvináKarvináF31030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
197T. HübschmanFK JablonecFK JablonecM31080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
197T. ZahradníčekSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF31010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
197V. BenešSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD31060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197V. ProcházkaZlínZlínD310120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
197
Václav PilařFK JablonecFK JablonecM31010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197Abdulrahman TaiwoKarvináKarvináF30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
197
Aleksey TataevMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD300100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197B. MiloševićDukla PrahaDukla Praha—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
197B. StáňaOpavaOpavaM30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197Costa NhamoinesuSparta PragueSparta PragueD30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197D. KrchBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197
Daniel HolzerBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197J. ShejbalTepliceTepliceM30061
197J. ŠuralSparta PragueSparta Prague—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
197M. JeřábekTepliceTepliceD30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Teplice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
197M. JirásekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM30092
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197P. ZifčákSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
197
Taras KacharabaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD300142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
197V. NovakBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
234
Lamin JawoZlínZlínF26070
234
D. JanosekZlínZlínM23060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
234
Gigli NdefeKarvináKarvináD23060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
234J. FulnekMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM23050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
234K. MészárosČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceF23040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
234Vukadin VukadinovićTepliceTepliceF23040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
234D. LimberskýViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD22090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
234
David LischkaSparta PragueSparta PragueD22020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
234
David PavelkaSparta PragueSparta PragueM22071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
234L. ŠtetinaSparta PragueSparta PragueD22090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
234Lukas ZeleznikOpavaOpavaF22020
234M. ŠindelářKarvináKarvináD22050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
234
T. SchumacherBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D22000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
234A. FousekZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF21050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
234A. YusufSlavia PragueSlavia Prague—21020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources