
Czech First League
Goals, assists and cards count 529 of 548 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
167
M. KoscelnikSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
167M. LalkovicBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1F20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167
M. PolidarPříbramPříbramD20050
167M. RabušicČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceF20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167M. ŠindelářKarvináKarviná +1D20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167M. SladkýSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167M. VepřekSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
167
Milan RundićKarvináKarvináD20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
167Olivier Juan Simo KinguePříbramPříbramD20041
167P. DvořákSlováckoSlovácko +1F20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167P. GaluškaKarvináKarvináF20010
167
Pavel ŠulcČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceM20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167Petr ZapalačOpavaOpavaM20010
167R. ReiterBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1M20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167
Semih KayaSparta PragueSparta PragueD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167
Tomáš BřečkaFK JablonecFK JablonecD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167V. HadaščokDukla PrahaDukla Praha—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167V. ProcházkaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
224B. DočkalSparta PragueSparta PragueM12040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
224
Gigli NdefeKarvináKarvináD12020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224
M. ChytilSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM12010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224
T. SchumacherBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D12000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224
Adam KarabecSparta PragueSparta PragueM11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224J. JuroškaSlováckoSlováckoM11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224
Jan MikulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD11070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
224
Jaroslav ZelenýSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1D11050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224
M. BeranSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224
M. HanousekSparta PragueSparta PragueD11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
224A. HloušekViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224A. JakubovZlínZlín—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224
A. KrapkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
224A. NešickýSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224
Aleksey TataevMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
224
Alexandru ChipciuSparta PragueSparta Prague—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224
D. BuchtaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224D. HovorkaSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1D10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
224D. LimberskýViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
224D. StepanekFK JablonecFK JablonecM10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224
David ZimaSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1D10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
224E. MashikeSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224E. PačindaViktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224
Eduard SobolFK JablonecFK Jablonec—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
224F. BílovskýDukla PrahaDukla Praha—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources