
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2005 of 2085 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
200
A. BuzekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecM222341516.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
200
Matěj ChalušBaník Ostrava· 28yBaník OstravaD2852452116.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6.62 |
203
M. HadasSigma Olomouc· 22ySigma OlomoucD221127306.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
203
Petr HodoušSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecM221329616.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
203
Pavel KadeřábekSparta Prague· 34ySparta PragueD342227406.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
206Tomas ZlatohlavekTepliceTepliceF–93461106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Vlašim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
206
J. BoulaBaník Ostrava· 27yBaník OstravaM2738581806.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
206D. SarapataArtisArtisM–005006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
206
Jan KlimentSigma Olomouc· 33ySigma OlomoucF33165321606.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
211D. GilbertBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM–1021006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
211
Mick van BurenHradec Králové· 34yHradec KrálovéF34351552706.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
213
Merchas DoskiViktoria Plzeň· 26yViktoria PlzeňD2652461716.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
213
Pavel JuroškaSlovácko· 25ySlováckoM258249726.58
213
Abdallah GningBaník Ostrava· 28yBaník OstravaF28167471516.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 9 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
216
D. VecerkaTeplice· 23yTepliceD232133716.57
216L. PenxaZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD–2020006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
216P. CavosZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM–104312616.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 3 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
216A. SoliuZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoM–4131716.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
216
T. HellebrandZlín· 19yZlínM190114216.57
221
Samuel DancákHradec Králové· 28yHradec KrálovéM28110542516.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
221
Jan MatoušekBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905M28323402216.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Příbram | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
221Daniel SmigaZlínZlínF–2011106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
221
M. BilekTeplice· 29yTepliceM2992521106.56
221
F. MielkeHradec Králové· 21yHradec KrálovéD21005006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
221Raimonds KrollisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–6229906.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
227
S. DostalZlín· 35yZlínG350055406.55
227Milan LexaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM–0129306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
227
G. BotosPardubice· 25yPardubiceM250228306.55
227S. HarazimArtisArtisM–53312116.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
231
Daniel TrubačHradec Králové· 29yHradec KrálovéM291714621306.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 4 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
231
Mouhamed Tidjane TraoréPardubice· 23yPardubiceD230015726.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 6.54 |
231
K. SpacilViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňD233039506.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
234
Patrik BlahútSlovácko· 29ySlováckoM292053516.53
234F. KubalaBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM–2213331806.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 5 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 |
234Filip SpatenkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavF–0021206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
234P. MbatshiZlínZlínD–006116.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.53 |
238
M. ValentaHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéM2683381916.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
238
M. CupakZlín· 28yZlínM286234306.52
238
J. HanusFK Jablonec· 38yFK JablonecG380049606.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
238Marek HavranMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM–1218106.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
238Matúš KmeťBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD–005106.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
243David LudvicekHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéD–0019206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
244
J. KlimaZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoD2806362326.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
244
Jakub ČernínZlín· 27yZlínD27106472026.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 4 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zlín | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6.50 |
244V. SkrkonBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF–3011006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
247El Hadji Latyr NdiayeArtisArtisF–1013216.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.49 |
247
Lamin JawoFK Jablonec· 31yFK JablonecF312312542906.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Zlín | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Zlín | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 7 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
247
Michal FukalaZlín· 26yZlínD2626421406.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zlín | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources