
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia164
- Slovakia40
- Nigeria16
- Serbia9
- Denmark8
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Czech Republic5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Cameroon4
- Croatia4
- Austria3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Brazil3
- Guinea3
- Netherlands3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Ghana2
- Kosovo2
- Liberia2
- North Macedonia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1998 of 2078 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
196A. DolznikovSlováckoSlovácko +1M001421
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
196J. PanosViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
196L. KissiedouPardubicePardubiceM001400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
196
Muhammed-Cham SaračevićSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM011400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
196
T. HellebrandZlínZlínM011421
206D. HouskaFK JablonecFK Jablonec +1M13513290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
206
Wiktor NowakSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM511330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
206M. TomicSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +2M431381
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slovácko | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
206
F. KrivakSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM321300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
206M. SuleimanSlavia PragueSlavia PragueM331320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
206
Marko SoldoSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM201310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
206J. SpacilSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM121321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
206
Jakub KadákDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM011320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
206M. ZitnyDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
216J. ShejbalBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1M6412151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
216Frank AppiahZlínZlínM111210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
216
S. PirgicViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM101210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
216Diego VelasquezDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
216
Markus SolbakkenSparta PragueSparta PragueM001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
221Pablo GonzalezZlínZlín +1M13411182
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
221
J. ZmrhalZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno +2M961100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
221F. HavelkaTepliceTeplice +2M5211121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
221
J. AlcócerSparta PragueSparta PragueM411140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
221R. ReiterZlínZlín +2M421171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Zlín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Zlín | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
221I. FombaArtisArtis +1M111140
221D. JavorčekBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M001120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
221M. BeranekTepliceTepliceM001130
221P. GaszczykDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM001100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
221S. SebrleDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
231
Pavel BuchaViktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň +1M291510132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
231J. SýkoraViktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň +3M16910140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
231J. ReznicekPardubicePardubice +1M111050
231M. HubínekČeské BudějoviceČeské Budějovice +1M101070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
231S. KomljenovicArtisArtisM101000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
231
Adrian ZeljkovićViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM011020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
231D. KreikerDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
231E. NetoHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéM001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
231F. FayeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM001030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
231F. UričaSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
231S. MichezSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM001000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
242P. HronekTepliceTeplice +3M19139272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
242F. ŽákZlínZlín +1M113950
242
Adam CarlénArtisArtisM00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
242Daniel RusSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
242
Dominik ŽákKarvináKarvináM00920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
242J. PeterkaDukla PrahaDukla PrahaM00911
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
249J. UrbanecTepliceTepliceM60830
249
Marek HanousekDukla PrahaDukla Praha +1M10871
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources