
Czech First League
Goals, assists and cards count 529 of 548 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
127M. DostálBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127M. JeřábekTepliceTeplice +1D30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Teplice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
127M. JirásekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM30082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
127M. MatějovskýMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
127
Matěj HybšSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
127O. ZahustelSlováckoSlovácko +1D30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127P. CavosČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceM30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
127P. ReinberkSlováckoSlováckoM30090
127R. HrubyBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
127Radek VoltrPříbramPříbramF30001
127S. PlavsicSparta PragueSparta PragueF30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
127T. ZahradníčekSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
127V. BenešSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD30050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
127V. KubistaFK JablonecFK JablonecM30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
127
Václav DrchalSparta PragueSparta PragueF30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167
D. JanosekMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +1M22010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167J. FulnekMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM22030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167Lukas ZeleznikOpavaOpava +1F22020
167
A. VanicekBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F21030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167A. VindheimSparta PragueSparta PragueD21030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167A. YusufSlavia PragueSlavia Prague—21020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167
David DouděraMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +1M21030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167
Dávid HanckoSparta PragueSparta PragueD21040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
167L. ŠtetinaSparta PragueSparta PragueD21070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
167M. MršičČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceM21020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167T. HübschmanFK JablonecFK JablonecM21050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
167A. JánošBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
167B. ČoličČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceD20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167B. VatajeluFK JablonecFK Jablonec—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167D. PlestilFK JablonecFK JablonecM20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167
Daniel HolzerBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167
David LischkaSparta PragueSparta Prague +1D20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167DyjanBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
167E. BernadinaOpavaOpava—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167
E. RamirezKarvináKarviná—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167F. OršulaSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167Ivo TaborskyČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceF20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167J. ĎuricaDukla PrahaDukla Praha—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167J. PázlerSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167J. TexlSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167J. ZáviškaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
167Jiri KladrubskyČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceM20042
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
167Kasper HämäläinenFK JablonecFK JablonecM20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
167
L. BartosakZlínZlínD20040
167L. HolíkDukla PrahaDukla Praha—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
167M. HálaSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources