
Czech First League
Goals, assists and cards count 529 of 548 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
84P. BrandnerČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceF50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
84P. ZavadilOpavaOpavaM50071
84
Patrik HrošovskýViktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
84Š. FaltaSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
84
Václav JemelkaSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD50070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
107
Martin FrýdekSparta PragueSparta PragueM43040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
107J. JanetzkyZlínZlín +1M41020
107O. MihalikViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF41020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
107P. JiráčekZlínZlínM41060
107P. MaresTepliceTeplice +1D41061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
107R. MatějovZlínZlínD41040
107
Daniel TrubačTepliceTepliceM40010
107I. KeitaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1F40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Příbram | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
107J. PovazanecFK JablonecFK JablonecM40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
107Jakub PodanýBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1D40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
107
Lukáš ProvodSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1F40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
107
Michal FrydrychSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
107
Mick van BurenSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
107
Milos KratochvilFK JablonecFK JablonecM40080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
107Miroslav SlepickaPříbramPříbramF40010
107R. MingazowPříbramPříbram—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Příbram | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
107
Roman KvetBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1M40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Příbram | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
107
Václav JurečkaSlováckoSlovácko +1F40041
127
J. FleismanBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD33090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
127
A. Ba LouaKarvináKarvináF32030
127J. MosqueraBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M31030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
127
Libor HolíkFK JablonecFK Jablonec +1D31020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
127
Michal SáčekSparta PragueSparta PragueM31040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
127
O. DorleySlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec +1M310101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
127
Radim BreiteSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec +1M31080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
127T. VondrášekTepliceTepliceD31080
127Abdulrahman TaiwoKarvináKarvináF30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
127B. MiloševićDukla PrahaDukla Praha—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127B. StáňaOpavaOpava +1M30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
127Costa NhamoinesuSparta PragueSparta PragueD30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
127D. KrchBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
127
D. PuskacBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1M30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Opava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127D. SimerskýZlínZlín +1D30020
127Daniel TetourDukla PrahaDukla Praha—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127
J. BořilSlavia PragueSlavia PragueD30090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
127J. KrobFK JablonecFK Jablonec +1D30091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
127J. ShejbalTepliceTepliceM30051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
127J. ŠuralSparta PragueSparta Prague—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127
J. SvozilOpavaOpava +1D30051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
127J. YunisSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF30031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
127
Jakub PokornýBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
127L. PernicaViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources