
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia201
- Slovakia45
- Nigeria19
- Serbia12
- Denmark8
- Ukraine7
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Czech Republic6
- Norway6
- Cameroon5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Austria4
- Brazil4
- Croatia4
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Ghana3
- Greece3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Netherlands3
- North Macedonia3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Hungary2
- Liberia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Belgium1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2006 of 2086 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
96
A. LabikSlavia Prague· 22ySlavia PragueM222343606.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
96
J. SvandaTeplice· 24yTepliceM240243506.65
103O. MihalikHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF–2312421516.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 8 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
103
Aboubacar TraoreBaník Ostrava· 22yBaník OstravaD222042716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
103
Michal FukalaZlín· 26yZlínD2626421406.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Zlín | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
106
D. BuchtaBaník Ostrava· 27yBaník OstravaM27211641120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 7 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
J. KovaříkBohemians 1905· 38yBohemians 1905M381713411406.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
106
L. MasekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecM22111411506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
106
Asger SørensenSparta Prague· 30ySparta PragueD307241607.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 |
106M. KozakTepliceTepliceF–6541705.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5.24 |
106
A. BuzekSlovan Liberec· 22ySlovan LiberecM222341516.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
106
Jan KoutnýSigma Olomouc· 22ySigma OlomoucG220041217.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
113
Jan MatoušekBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905M28323402216.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Příbram | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
113
M. PolidarFK Jablonec· 26yFK JablonecD26168402126.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
113
M. RistovskiBohemians 1905· 28yBohemians 1905F28514010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
113
Filip NovákFK Jablonec· 36yFK JablonecD363240307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
113
Tomáš VlčekSlavia Prague· 25ySlavia PragueD2522401216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
113
Cletus NombilZlín· 26yZlínM2610401306.66
113
Peter VindahlSparta Prague· 28ySparta PragueG28004040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
120I. SchranzSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF–4415393106.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 10 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
120
David DouděraSlavia Prague· 28ySlavia PragueM28201639261–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 10 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
120
A. VlkanovaHradec Králové· 32yHradec KrálovéF32181639906.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 8 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
120
Vladimír DaridaHradec Králové· 36yHradec KrálovéM3611539306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
120
J. MartinecSparta Prague· 28ySparta PragueD2885392306.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
120
Jan MikulaSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecD34615392806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 5 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
120
Jaroslav SvozilDukla Praha· 33yDukla PrahaD336439251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Opava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
120Jáchym ŠípSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM–5439406.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
120
K. SpacilViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňD233039506.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
120
Adam KadlecMladá Boleslav· 23yMladá BoleslavD2321391316.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
120
S. BohacViktoria Plzeň· 24yViktoria PlzeňM2420391406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
131
Vlastimil DaníčekSlovácko· 35ySlováckoM3528138273–
131
M. ValentaHradec Králové· 26yHradec KrálovéM2683381916.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 |
131
Vojtěch StránskýSlovan Liberec· 23ySlovan LiberecF234338906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
131
Tomáš KoubekSlovan Liberec· 34ySlovan LiberecG340038207.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 |
135
O. KricfalusiBaník Ostrava· 22yBaník OstravaD22513760–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Teplice | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 5 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
135
Alexandr SojkaViktoria Plzeň· 23yViktoria PlzeňM231437406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Táborsko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
135P. JulisSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF–1437206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
135
Jindřich StaněkSlavia Prague· 30ySlavia PragueG30003790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
139
Tomáš PoznarZlín· 38yZlínF38406362316.46
139
P. ReinberkSlovácko· 37ySlováckoM37101536291–
139
Michal SadílekSlavia Prague· 27ySlavia PragueM27710361307.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
139V. SychraSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM–7436207.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.43 |
139E. SinghatehSparta PragueSparta PragueF–5336706.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
139
Petr KodešTeplice· 30yTepliceM3025364146.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
139
A. KayondoSlovan Liberec· 24ySlovan LiberecD2413361127.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Vyškov | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
139
Jiří SlámaFK Jablonec· 27yFK JablonecM2718361606.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
139
J. KlimaZbrojovka Brno· 28yZbrojovka BrnoD2806362326.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
148
Aleš ČermákBohemians 1905· 32yBohemians 1905M322513351407.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.39 |
148
V. BirmancevicSparta Prague· 28ySparta PragueF2820123530–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 16 | 11 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
148
Vojtech SmrzBohemians 1905· 29yBohemians 1905M2987352746.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Karviná | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources