
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia164
- Slovakia40
- Nigeria16
- Serbia9
- Denmark8
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Czech Republic5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Cameroon4
- Croatia4
- Austria3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Brazil3
- Guinea3
- Netherlands3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Ghana2
- Kosovo2
- Liberia2
- North Macedonia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1998 of 2078 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100Abdullahi BeweneBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM013030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
102M. SinBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM322920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
102Jan ZíkaMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM102940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
102
Petr HodoušSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM132961
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
102S. SimekPardubicePardubiceM132970
102Milan LexaSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec +1M012930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
107T. SolilPardubicePardubiceM7428140
107P. VydraSparta PragueSparta PragueM482880
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
107D. StepanekSlováckoSlovácko +1M3428160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
107
T. KostadinovSlováckoSlovácko +1M222871
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 1 |
107G. BotosPardubicePardubiceM022830
107M. SviderskySlováckoSlováckoM012850
113Denny SamkoKarvináKarvináM542730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 5 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
113Jakub KřišťanKarvináKarviná +1M002760
115
Pavel ŠulcViktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň +2M281726140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 18 | 6 | 22 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
115L. KalvachViktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň +1M132226300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 7 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
115P. SevcikZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno +2M9182640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
115J. ChvatalHradec KrálovéHradec Králové +1M51326120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
119
Adam KarabecSparta PragueSparta PragueM1592581
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
119Michal ŠevčíkMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +2M1592550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
119E. MahmicSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM732560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 7 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
119
Patrik HrošovskýViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňM672500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
119
Tomáš RigoBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM432570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
119Tom UlbrichZlínZlínM322540
125
Ladislav KrejčíSparta PragueSparta PragueM35924385
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 13 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 8 | 6 | 21 | 7 | 3 |
125
Milos KratochvilZlínZlín +1M19624411
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 7 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
125
W. M. AlliČeské BudějoviceČeské Budějovice +1M71224100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 4 | 6 | 21 | 7 | 0 |
125
Rok ŠtormanKarvináKarvináM512430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 5 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
125D. MachalikZlínZlínM342420
125F. SanclBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1M102410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
125A. MusakBaník OstravaBaník OstravaM012410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
132
Patrik HellebrandČeské BudějoviceČeské Budějovice +3M6623190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slovácko | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 3 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
132Pavel KačorSlavia PragueSlavia Prague +1M212340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
132
E. GodwinPardubicePardubiceM022342
135I. TraoréViktoria PlzeňViktoria Plzeň +1M12422210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
135D. PlestilBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +2M682240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
135Kim Seung-BinSlováckoSlováckoM622290
135T. JelinekPardubicePardubice +1M212230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
135N. PennerMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +2M102221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
135Santiago EnemeSparta PragueSparta PragueM002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
141J. PesekZlínZlín +2M241321161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Zlín | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
141
K. DanekPardubicePardubice +2M151021130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 8 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
141
D. KostlBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905M6421322
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 |
141J. FulnekMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +2M592170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
141Patrik DulaySlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecM422120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
141F. HorskySlováckoSlovácko +2M202130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
141D. GilbertBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1M102100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
141David KozelMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavM122111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
149T. HübschmanFK JablonecFK JablonecM5320140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
149D. VentúraSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucM432071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources