
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia148
- Slovakia33
- Nigeria14
- Serbia9
- Denmark8
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Czech Republic5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Cameroon4
- Croatia4
- France4
- Austria3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Brazil3
- Guinea3
- Netherlands3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Kosovo2
- Liberia2
- North Macedonia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Ghana1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1998 of 2078 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99D. PechMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +1F321260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
99D. HaisHradec KrálovéHradec Králové +1F201230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
99A. UmarHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéF001230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
99O. VelichZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno +1F001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
99T. JedlickaDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
106P. ZifčákSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF1221171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
106V. SkrkonBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF301100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
106Daniel SmigaZlínZlín +1F201110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zlín | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
106L. MužíkBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
106O. KokSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF011100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
111D. HufBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1F1441030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Pardubice | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Pardubice | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
111
Joao GrimaldoSparta PragueSparta PragueF111000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
111Saidou Alioum MoubarakFK JablonecFK JablonecF111040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
111Jan FialaSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF001041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
111Matěj NáprstekFK JablonecFK JablonecF001010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
116P. BrandnerSlováckoSlovácko +1F1359110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slovácko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
116J. FokamDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
116
M. ToureViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
116Boubou DialloDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF00940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
116I. TuciSparta PragueSparta PragueF00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
116Matej MalenšekFK JablonecFK JablonecF00900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
116Namory CisséDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF00910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
123S. TeclSlavia PragueSlavia PragueF2712851
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slavia Prague | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Slavia Prague | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slavia Prague | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Slavia Prague | 11 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slavia Prague | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
123
T. CvancaraHradec KrálovéHradec Králové +3F2758192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Opava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
123P. OsmančíkČeské BudějoviceČeské Budějovice +1F30820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
123M. KroupaDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF11800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
123V. BaboulaSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecF11800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
123L. BraneckyZlínZlínF00810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
129
E. RamirezBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1F20701
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Karviná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
129Idjessi MetsokoViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF20710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
129Pavel SvatekTepliceTepliceF10710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
129F. BrdičkaPardubicePardubiceF00710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
129M. RymarenkoZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF00700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
129
Tomáš PekhartDukla PrahaDukla PrahaF00720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
136N. KovinicZlínZlínF40610
136B. FaalViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňF20620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
138V. JovovicFK JablonecFK JablonecF11125192
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
138T. NecidBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905F73591
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
138H. MikaelssonSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF00510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
141
Martin MinchevSparta PragueSparta PragueF105481
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sparta Prague | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sparta Prague | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
141Giannis NiarchosSlováckoSlováckoF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
141J. DembeSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucF00400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
141R. MiskovicBaník OstravaBaník OstravaF01410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
145J. ŘezníčekZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno +2F3423140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Teplice | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
145
Jan HladíkZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF64320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zbrojovka Brno | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
145J. NečasZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka Brno +2F52350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
145A. FousekZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoF33350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
145A. BadamosiTepliceTepliceF00300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources