
Czech First League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Czechia164
- Slovakia40
- Nigeria16
- Serbia9
- Denmark8
- Norway6
- Ukraine6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Czech Republic5
- France5
- Romania5
- Sweden5
- Cameroon4
- Croatia4
- Austria3
- Bosnia and Herzegovina3
- Brazil3
- Guinea3
- Netherlands3
- Senegal3
- Slovenia3
- Ecuador2
- Gambia2
- Germany2
- Ghana2
- Kosovo2
- Liberia2
- North Macedonia2
- Peru2
- Russia2
- Albania1
- Angola1
- Australia1
- Bahrain1
- Benin1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Colombia1
- Costa Rica1
- Estonia1
- Finland1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Greece1
- Hungary1
- Iraq1
- Japan1
- Malaysia1
- Mali1
- Martinique1
- Poland1
- Scotland1
- South Sudan1
- Switzerland1
- Turkey1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- Zambia1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 1998 of 2078 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 519 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100David LudvicekHradec KrálovéHradec KrálovéD001920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
102T. BoledovicPardubicePardubiceD211800
102Z. SehovicDukla PrahaDukla PrahaD111840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
102A. DrakpeSlovan LiberecSlovan LiberecD001841
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
102Filip VaškoSlováckoSlováckoD001831
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 |
106M. DostálBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905D71117100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
106D. SimekArtisArtis +3D5217232
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Příbram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Artis | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
106
Florent PouloloMladá BoleslavMladá Boleslav +2D3117190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
106
M. KoscelnikSlováckoSlovácko +1D3217111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slovan Liberec | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
106
Milan RundićSlováckoSlovácko +1D2017110
106E. SehicBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1D1317140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Karviná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
106
P. OrtizBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1D001781
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
113D. SimerskýZlínZlín +1D1031680
113V. BenešSigma OlomoucSigma OlomoucD10416101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
113L. VrastilSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc +1D3216202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Zlín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 1 |
113J. ElbelSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc +1D001620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
118
Libor HolíkZlínZlín +2D361580
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zlín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Zlín | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
118
F. BlazekBaník OstravaBaník OstravaD101550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 |
118A. KadlecMladá BoleslavMladá BoleslavD001530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
118
D. BergqvistKarvináKarvináD001520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
118J. PaluskaViktoria PlzeňViktoria PlzeňD001520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Viktoria Plzeň | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
118
Mouhamed Tidjane TraoréPardubicePardubice +1D001572
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Pardubice | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
118
Tomáš HukSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc +1D001550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Slovácko | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
118
Yevgeniy SkybaBaník OstravaBaník Ostrava +1D001541
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Karviná | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
127E. TischlerPardubicePardubiceD10414110
127A. RaznatovicKarvináKarvináD101440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
127H. HurtadoFK JablonecFK JablonecD001492
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9 | 2 |
130M. HálaBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +1D14413150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Sigma Olomouc | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bohemians 1905 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
130
Eduard SobolFK JablonecFK JablonecD201351
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
130
A. DanteZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD121330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
130
D. PavlovicFK JablonecFK JablonecD101310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
130David HeidenreichBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 +3D131342
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
130D. HasekDukla PrahaDukla Praha +2D001340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bohemians 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
130J. HamzaSlováckoSlovácko +1D001320
130M. RaspopovicKarvináKarvináD011310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Karviná | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
130O. VientiessTepliceTepliceD021320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Teplice | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
130S. SloncikSlováckoSlovácko +1D001320
140
Oliver SonneSparta PragueSparta PragueD231230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
140F. VedralZbrojovka BrnoZbrojovka BrnoD111220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
140
J. BehiratcheSlováckoSlováckoD101241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
140
J. JakubkoTepliceTepliceD111200
140
N. GlossoaArtisArtisD141250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Artis | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 0 |
140N. InnocentiFK JablonecFK JablonecD001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FK Jablonec | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
147L. HavelČeské BudějoviceČeské BudějoviceD14411162
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | České Budějovice | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | České Budějovice | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | České Budějovice | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
147
Martin ChlumeckýPardubicePardubice +2D2411182
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Baník Ostrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Teplice | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Pardubice | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pardubice | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
147
T. GuddalSparta PragueSparta PragueD101110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sparta Prague | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
147E. UchennaSparta PragueSparta PragueD001150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sparta Prague | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources